Active
Property Photos
9372 Coral Isles Circle
  1. Image 1 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  2. Image 2 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  3. Image 3 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  4. Image 4 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  5. Image 5 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  6. Image 6 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  7. Image 7 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  8. Image 8 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  9. Image 9 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  10. Image 10 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  11. Image 11 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  12. Image 12 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  13. Image 13 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  14. Image 14 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  15. Image 15 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  16. Image 16 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  17. Image 17 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  18. Image 18 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  19. Image 19 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  20. Image 20 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  21. Image 21 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  22. Image 22 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  23. Image 23 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  24. Image 24 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  25. Image 25 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  26. Image 26 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  27. Image 27 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  28. Image 28 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  29. Image 29 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  30. Image 30 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  31. Image 31 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  32. Image 32 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  33. Image 33 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  34. Image 34 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  35. Image 35 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  36. Image 36 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  37. Image 37 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  38. Image 38 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  39. Image 39 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  40. Image 40 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  41. Image 41 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  42. Image 42 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  43. Image 43 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  44. Image 44 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  45. Image 45 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  46. Image 46 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  47. Image 47 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  48. Image 48 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  49. Image 49 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  50. Image 50 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  51. Image 51 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  52. Image 52 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  53. Image 53 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  54. Image 54 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  55. Image 55 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  56. Image 56 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  57. Image 57 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  58. Image 58 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  59. Image 59 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  60. Image 60 For 9372 Coral Isles Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,499,000

Address: 9372 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

Experience refined Florida living in this exquisite 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom Barbados V estate home by Kenco, perfectly positioned in one of Palm Beach Gardens' newest gated communities Coral Isles at Avenir. Designed for both elegance and comfort, this single story home offers exceptional craftsmanship, a thoughtful open concept layout, and an outdoor oasis that rivals any resort. From the moment you arrive, the home's striking curb appeal sets the tone. A paver driveway leads to the spacious 3 car garage, while lush tropical landscaping, enhanced by professional landscape lighting, welcomes you to the front entry with brand new impact rated, double front doors. Inside, soaring ceilings, expansive windows with electronic shades, Lutron lighting, & designer finishes create an inviting atmosphere. Open Concept Living at Its Finest The heart of the home is an expansive great room seamlessly connecting the living, dining, and kitchen spaces; perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family. Walls of glass frame views of the custom pool and outdoor living area, blurring the line between indoor and outdoor spaces. The gourmet chef's kitchen features top of the line appliances, a large center island with seating, custom cabinetry, and sleek quartz countertops. The adjacent dining area and living room, with elegant lighting and designer details, ensure every gathering feels special. Private Bedroom Retreats With five spacious bedrooms, 4 of them with their own en suite bathroom, this home provides privacy and comfort for every member of the household. The primary suite is a true sanctuary, complete with a spa like bathroom featuring a soaking tub, oversized walk in shower, and dual vanities. Large walk in, custom designed closets offer abundant storage. Enjoy panoramic views of paradise (in your own backyard). Resort Style Outdoor Living Step outside to a backyard designed for year round enjoyment. The custom pool, complete with a heated spa, invites relaxation, while the custom built summer kitchen with Lynx appliances, motorized screens, and beautifully crafted fire pit, makes hosting unforgettable gatherings a breeze. Expansive covered and open patio spaces provide plenty of room for lounging and dining al fresco. Professionally installed landscape lighting ensures the beauty of the outdoor space shines both day and night. Community & Lifestyle This prestigious gated community offers a wealth of amenities for residents to enjoy; think tennis courts, pickleball, clubhouse, fitness center, resort style pools, walking trails, and more. All of this is set within a meticulously maintained environment that provides security, privacy, and a strong sense of community. Prime Palm Beach Gardens Location Located just minutes from world class golf courses, pristine beaches, upscale shopping, and fine dining, this home combines tranquility with convenience. Enjoy quick access to major highways, top rated schools, and Palm Beach International Airport, making travel and daily commutes effortless. Whether hosting large gatherings or enjoying quiet evenings by the pool, this home was designed for those who appreciate the finest in Florida living. Move in ready and brimming with upgrades. Welcome home to 9372 Coral Isles!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11114544 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9372 Coral Isles Circle
  • Viewed: 199
  • Price: $2,499,000
  • Price sqft: $500
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 4997
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 277
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 200
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 1 POD 4 LT 106
  • Parcel Number: 52414214120001060
  • Views: 199
  • Zoning Code: PDA(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7030 Isla Vista Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$2,250,000.00 ($430.62 / sqft )

7030 Isla Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW ROOF ON THE WAY AND PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Spectacular waterfront estate home offering many upgrades with an unbelievably rare, serene long lake view. This home offers 5br plus den and 4.5 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5225 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10988879
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9120 Coral Isles Circle {lot 06}, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,958,710.00 ($417.07 / sqft )

9120 Coral Isles Circle {lot 06} Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction estimated occupancy march 2026. Palm beach gardens' new master planned community! Gorgeous 2 story with master suite on 1st floor, 3 car split garage and set on acre lot. Soaring 12'

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088951
  2. Provided by Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10952 Egret Pointe Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$2,588,000.00 ($365.54 / sqft )

10952 Egret Pointe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Luxurious upgrades and incredible privacy define this renovated 6BR/7.5BA + Den + Loft custom Mustapick built estate. Perfectly situated on the 17th Green

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119020
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10248 Heronwood Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$2,900,000.00 ($320.41 / sqft )

10248 Heronwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This cribb built custom masterpiece boasts a premium. 58 acre lot with private golf course access and is located within quick walking distance to the world class amenities at the club at ibis. Locatio

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9051 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135297
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9148 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,699,000.00 ($398.44 / sqft )

9148 Coral Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on an estate lot within Avenir's most luxurious gated enclave, 9148 Coral Isles is a refined estate residence defined by scale, design, and exceptional livability. This impressive home offers 5 be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160800
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9364 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,275,000.00 ($322.38 / sqft )

9364 Coral Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated on an oversized estate homesite within Avenir's most prestigious community, 9364 Coral Isles offers more than 7,000 total square feet of thoughtfully designed luxury, exceptional scale, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7057 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169025
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12107 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,299,000.00 ($418.30 / sqft )

12107 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Private Resort Style Lakefront Estate in La Terre at Avenir! Welcome to one of the most exceptional lakefront residences within Avenir, a fully customized lakefront estate located in the exclusive

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016861
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9124 Coral Isles Circle S 1924, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,499,000.00 ($354.12 / sqft )

9124 Coral Isles Circle S 1924 Virtual Tour More Like This

''Welcome to Coral Isles, a luxurious gated community within Avenir in Palm Beach Gardens, featuring only 107 homes. This stunning two story Domenica floor plan home, built in 2025, boasts 5 bedrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020872
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin