Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Springs University
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$975,000.00 ($261.18 / sqft )
1410 93rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3733 sqft
- Provided by 1Dream Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
$625,000.00 ($258.26 / sqft )
1873 97th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2420 sqft
- Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the heart of Coral Springs, offering comfort, space, and a prime location in a highly desirable neighborhood. This inviting residence features a
$560,000.00 ($276.13 / sqft )
3033 95th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
$555,000.00 ($385.69 / sqft )
2790 91st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1439 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3/2 + 2 Car Garage + POOL + NO HOA + WALKABLE CORAL SPRINGS LOCATION. This single family home offers three oversized bedrooms with space for seating or study nooks and two well appointed bathrooms. En
$2,900.00
3013 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Select Realty Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 4 bedroom renovated apartment! Excellent Coral Springs location across from The Walk and Library. Freshly painted and updated with new LVP flooring throughout. Spacious living room, dining area large
$2,900.00 ($0.73 / sqft )
1837 94th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by RPM LUXE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready. Light, bright and clean 3 bedroom 2 Bathroom unit. Great layout. Freshly paitned Some nice updates, kitchen counters and cabinets, bathrooms, flooring, new roof, A/C, water heater. Wash
$2,899.00 ($0.51 / sqft )
2981 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5648 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright And Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home In The Heart Of Coral Springs. Located On The 2nd Floor, This Unit Features Porcelain Tile Throughout, A Bright Modern Kitchen With Newer Appliances, In
- 1