Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Springs University Drive
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1410 93rd Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$975,000.00 ($261.18 / sqft )

1410 93rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3733 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000886
  2. Provided by 1Dream Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
Active
Details for 1873 97th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$625,000.00 ($258.26 / sqft )

1873 97th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021381
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the heart of Coral Springs, offering comfort, space, and a prime location in a highly desirable neighborhood. This inviting residence features a
Active
Details for 1512 93rd Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$599,000.00 ($265.63 / sqft )

1512 93rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022199
  2. Provided by STX Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful opportunity to live in the heart of Coral Springs! This beautiful home sits on a large, private lot with room for a pool. Enjoy a two car garage and a spacious driveway. The kitchen features
Active
Details for 2790 91st Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$555,000.00 ($385.69 / sqft )

2790 91st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554758
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2 + 2 Car Garage + POOL + NO HOA + WALKABLE CORAL SPRINGS LOCATION. This single family home offers three oversized bedrooms with space for seating or study nooks and two well appointed bathrooms. En
Active
Details for 3033 95th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$550,000.00 ($271.20 / sqft )

3033 95th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015516
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
Active
Details for 2981 92nd Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,899.00 ($0.51 / sqft )

2981 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023726
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright And Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home In The Heart Of Coral Springs. Located On The 2nd Floor, This Unit Features Porcelain Tile Throughout, A Bright Modern Kitchen With Newer Appliances, In
Wade M. Berlin