Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cory Lake Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10603 Cayman Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,200,000.00 ($357.32 / sqft )

10603 Cayman Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506068
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniel Cuevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the prestigious Cory Lake Isles community, this extraordinary lakefront residence offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living. Perfectly positioned on a qui
Active
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,900,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

17904 Cachet Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6465 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445196
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Kella McCaskill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Active
Details for 18046 Cozumel Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$810,000.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

18046 Cozumel Isle Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504033
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Priti Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of space and waterfront convenience in this newly renovated, move in ready home. Located in the 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles, this 6 bedroom residence
Active
Details for 10859 Cory Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$715,000.00 ($215.82 / sqft )

10859 Cory Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478365
  2. Provided by US INTERAMERICAN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Urbano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a WOW??? You just found it! North facing pool home discreet on the outside and absolutely impressive on the inside! Welcome to resort style living in the highly sought after, 24/7 gua
Active
Details for 18032 Malakai Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$709,999.00 ($192.62 / sqft )

18032 Malakai Isle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503443
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andrea Cross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, 24 hour guarded gates of Cory Lake Isles, this quintessential Florida executive estate offers an unparalleled fusion of
Active
Details for 10436 Canary Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$689,900.00 ($199.68 / sqft )

10436 Canary Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503054
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME WITH WATER VIEW in the guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles! Featuring 4 bedrooms PLUS a home office and loft, this impressive home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and
Active
Details for 10515 Canary Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$670,000.00 ($145.75 / sqft )

10515 Canary Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487456
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multigenerational living in gated cory lake isles over 3,700 sq ft double primary suites 24 hour guard gated community conservation lot thoughtfully designed and extensively upgraded by a former
Active
Details for 18048 Java Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$635,000.00 ($171.81 / sqft )

18048 Java Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684711
  2. Provided by SHOWTIME REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Lakefront haven located in the highly desirable community of Cory Lake Isles. Rarely does an opportunity evolve so beautifully. Originally offered as a diamond in the rough, this stunn
Active
Details for 17903 Bimini Isle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$600,000.00

17903 Bimini Isle Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8449550
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jerilyn Rush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an extraordinary .65 acre lakefront lot in the coveted Cory Lake Isles, offering over 200 feet of direct frontage on Cory Lake. This rare homesite provides a serene, picturesque setting with
Active
Details for 18010 Java Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$570,000.00 ($156.59 / sqft )

18010 Java Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489235
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dawn Walls
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the highly sought after Cory Lake Isles community. Fr
Wade M. Berlin