Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Counterpoint Estates 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10290 Carmen Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$550,000.00 ($287.51 / sqft )

10290 Carmen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160289
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well located single family home in Royal Palm Beach with no HOA. Positioned on a desirable corner lot in an established neighborhood, this property features a versatile layout with mul
Active
Details for 10290 Carmen Lane, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 33411
$550,000.00 ($287.51 / sqft )

10290 Carmen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716513
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1392 Thornridge Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$485,000.00 ($349.17 / sqft )

1392 Thornridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021707
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with the potential for a fourth bedroom, perfectly situated on a serene lakeideal for fishing, relaxing, or simply en
Active
Details for 1172 Grandview Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$485,000.00 ($343.48 / sqft )

1172 Grandview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168482
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA. No pet restrictions. No homes behind you. Yes, this actually exists. This 3BR/2BA home offers vaulted ceilings that make the 1,367 sq ft live larger than expected, an updated kitchen that flow
Active
Details for 10552 Bobbie Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$434,999.00 ($322.22 / sqft )

10552 Bobbie Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168435
  2. Provided by Destiny International Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New roof can be put on before closing! Super cute well care for home, bright light , nice back yard !!! Wonderful starter home!!! Neighborhood features four lakes with fishing and docks, four renovate
Active
Details for 1275 Mcdermott Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

1275 Mcdermott Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1819 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021665
  2. Provided by Realty OF America
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA UPDATED SINGLE FAMILY HOME COUNTERPOINT ESTATES. Come and see this beautifully remodeled single family home. 3 bedroom / 2 bath, 2 car garage, large screened patio with fenced yard (pets co
Wade M. Berlin