Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11 Cottonton Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,175,000.00 ($308.97 / sqft )

11 Cottonton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3803 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317300
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE (FLORIDA PARK)
  3. Contact Margie Ankrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location!! Waterfront dream home just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway with no bridges, high and dry and deep water. From the paver driveway, walk into a beautiful view of the saltwate
Active
Details for 10 Chelsea Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$808,000.00 ($246.19 / sqft )

10 Chelsea Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316116
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Rosemarie Scharer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement. Saltwater Canal Pool Home This custom built waterfront retreat by Machin Design Builders offers your own private slice of paradise. W
Active
Details for 11 Clearview Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$739,900.00 ($252.87 / sqft )

11 Clearview Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317124
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Douglas Colpoys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Waterfront Pool Home Move In Ready! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated saltwater canal home packed with premium features and extras. This meticulously maintain
Active
Details for 21 Crescent Court S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$679,000.00 ($290.42 / sqft )

21 Crescent Court S S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2338 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225893
  2. Provided by Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lovely House on a cul de sac has 2 primary bedrooms. Each has it's own bathroom including Dual sink Vanities, Garden Tubs, stand alone showers and walk in closets. The open floor plan featuring a
Active
Details for 15 Clark Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$340,000.00 ($127.06 / sqft )

15 Clark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315430
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Pamela Gimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do you like to play Golf? Are you looking for a place in a quiet neighborhood full of walking trails and plenty of outdoor activities? Don't miss this opportunity. Fully renovated, unique, charming an
Wade M. Berlin