Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2668 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,299,000.00 ($244.13 / sqft )

2668 Concorde Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497991
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brett Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2. 5% va assumable loan open to civilians and veterans. The loan itself is worth $315,000 present value of paying 2. 5% vs. Today's 6. 4%. 4,300+ sqft
Active
Details for 1433 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$997,500.00 ($185.48 / sqft )

1433 Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002326
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning custom home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Country Club Estates community of Port St. Lucie. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features elegant architectural details includin
Active
Details for 2674 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$949,000.00 ($193.99 / sqft )

2674 Concorde Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4892 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435411
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Darleen DePoalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home on the picturesque fairway of the 2nd hole on the Bayhead Nine at Countryside Golf & Country Club where timeless Arthur Rutenberg quality meets an unbeatable golf course li
Active
Details for 4011 2nd Street, Plantation, FL 33317
$900,000.00 ($465.84 / sqft )

4011 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Possibilities abound! 3 bedroom, 2 bath house on 3 lotsa sprawling acre! So much land. So much you can do. Even build another house. Or sell off a lot. 3 sheds with electricity and water. Opportuniti
Active
Details for 616 Golf Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$899,999.00 ($2,250.00 / sqft )

616 Golf Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 400 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692519
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY & RENTALS
  3. Contact Terry Millett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for an investment property with lots of opportunity to expand. Check out this 7unit 1.5 miles from Venice Beach Walking distance to Downtown Venice across the street from Publics Shopping Pla
Active
Details for 4190 4th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
$850,000.00 ($377.78 / sqft )

4190 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020912
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a massive lot in the heart of Plantation. Boasting a functional layout with a stacked bedroom plan and a versatile den perfect for a hom
Active
Details for 1157 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$779,900.00 ($100.12 / sqft )

1157 Mirror Lake Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7790 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160539
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come experience this impressive 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence with 4,371 sq ft under air, amazing Screened Pool/Spa and stunning lake view. Located in the gated Country Club Estates, surrounded by stunn
Active
Details for 19 Evergreen Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$740,000.00 ($116.21 / sqft )

19 Evergreen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6368 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960488
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Brandy Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Important: The existing business on site is not for sale and will remain in operation. Please do not disturb the business. Commercial opportunity in unincorporated Polk County just off the Highway
Active
Details for 1402 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$729,877.00 ($155.53 / sqft )

1402 Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4693 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023408
  2. Provided by Florida Areawide Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in gated comunity on 1/2 acre. Private yard w/ heated pool and large covered porch. Enjoy cooking or entertaining in the ample eat in kitchen w/adjoining f
Active
Details for 744 Guild Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$699,900.00 ($306.44 / sqft )

744 Guild Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668077
  2. Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly Remodeled Home on Venice Island No Flood Zone, No HOA! This beautifully remodeled residence on the Island of Venice offers modern living in one of Floridas most desirable coastal communit
Wade M. Berlin