Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2500 48th Lane 608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$334,000.00 ($261.76 / sqft )

2500 48th Lane 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538045
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to live in a beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath unit in Country Club Tower. This move in ready home features tile floors in the living/dining area, wood floors in
Active
Details for 2500 48th Lane 603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$309,000.00

2500 48th Lane 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524312
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Deal with Best Views in this 2BR/2BA sixth floor condo overlooking the Coral Ridge Country Club golf course. This bright unit offers all impact windows, washer/dryer, open kitchen, generous bedr
Active
Details for 2500 48th Lane 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$268,000.00 ($210.03 / sqft )

2500 48th Lane 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003567
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit, located in the highly sought after Country Club Towers. The building has passed its 40 and
Active
Details for 2500 48 Lane 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$254,000.00

2500 48 Lane 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534780
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy gorgeous views of the prestigious Coral Ridge Country golf course from this Country Club Towers condo. This light and bright spacious unit is ready for your own decorating style. Features inclu
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 711, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$230,000.00

10777 Sample Road 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543744
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in the desirable 55+ Country Club Tower in Coral Springs. Updated with a modern kitchen, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathrooms, fresh pain
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 1212, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$212,900.00 ($157.70 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 1212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016636
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 1212, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065
$212,900.00 ($157.70 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 1212 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.58 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538041
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Alena Knoepfler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 12th Floor Corner Penthouse with Panoramic Sunrise & Sunset Views Perched atop the tallest building in Coral Springs, this exceptional corner penthouse offers unobstructed sunrise and sunset v
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 508, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$179,000.00 ($143.20 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005281
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Country Club Tower Unit 508! This well maintained unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and location. Ideally situated directly across from the Coral Springs Country Club,
Active
Details for 10777 Sample Road 207, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$174,900.00 ($129.56 / sqft )

10777 Sample Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101619
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced! This Beautiful 55+ Condo is located in the Country Club Tower of Coral Springs. The well kept corner unit has 2 large Bedrooms w/ walk in closets, 2 Baths, spacious living area, eat in
Active
Details for 161 10th Avenue 12b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$155,000.00 ($238.46 / sqft )

161 10th Avenue 12b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024152
  2. Provided by Palm Paradise Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 650 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Hallandale Beach. This pristine unit has been thoughtfully updat
Wade M. Berlin