Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9174 Oak Alley Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
$1,195,000.00 ($237.43 / sqft )

9174 Oak Alley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5033 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025510
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9174 Oak Alley Drive, a stunning residence tucked within one of Wellington's most desirable communities, where timeless elegance meets everyday comfort. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
Active
Details for 11 Cottonton Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,175,000.00 ($308.97 / sqft )

11 Cottonton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3803 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317300
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE (FLORIDA PARK)
  3. Contact Margie Ankrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location!! Waterfront dream home just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway with no bridges, high and dry and deep water. From the paver driveway, walk into a beautiful view of the saltwate
Active
Details for 9192 Pineville Drive, Wellington, FL 33467
$1,100,000.00 ($218.08 / sqft )

9192 Pineville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020094
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of South Florida paradise in the heart of Lake Worth! This beautifully maintained residence blends comfort, style, and effortless indoor outdoor living. From the moment y
Active
Details for 10 Chelsea Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$808,000.00 ($246.19 / sqft )

10 Chelsea Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316116
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Rosemarie Scharer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement. Saltwater Canal Pool Home This custom built waterfront retreat by Machin Design Builders offers your own private slice of paradise. W
Active
Details for 11 Clearview Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$739,900.00 ($252.87 / sqft )

11 Clearview Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317124
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Douglas Colpoys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Waterfront Pool Home Move In Ready! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated saltwater canal home packed with premium features and extras. This meticulously maintain
Active
Details for 21 Crescent Court S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$679,000.00 ($290.42 / sqft )

21 Crescent Court S S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2338 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225893
  2. Provided by Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lovely House on a cul de sac has 2 primary bedrooms. Each has it's own bathroom including Dual sink Vanities, Garden Tubs, stand alone showers and walk in closets. The open floor plan featuring a
Active
Details for 2514 Summerdale Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$675,000.00 ($268.18 / sqft )

2514 Summerdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501686
  2. Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a newer built home in the highly sought after Countryside area of Clearwater. Built in 2013, this beautifully maintained residence offers the modern construction, layout, effic
Active
Details for 15 Clark Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$340,000.00 ($127.06 / sqft )

15 Clark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315430
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Pamela Gimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do you like to play Golf? Are you looking for a place in a quiet neighborhood full of walking trails and plenty of outdoor activities? Don't miss this opportunity. Fully renovated, unique, charming an
Active
Details for 67 Country Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$235,000.00 ($191.06 / sqft )

67 Country Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401366
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Well maintained and move in ready, this single story villa in the country cove villas community of kissimmee delivers low maintenance living in a conven
Active
Details for 40 Country Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$220,000.00 ($180.18 / sqft )

40 Country Cove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142234
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Rocio Bellinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity! One story 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Villa. Excellent location only minutes away from FL Turnpike, shopping, dining, Disney World, Orlando International Airport, and major ro
Wade M. Berlin