Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6731 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,934,999.00 ($954.55 / sqft )

6731 Donald Ross Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5170 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10885252
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Good place to park some money rather than vacant land. For sale strictly as an income/investment/land bank property only. Not for occupancy or use by a buyer as the sale will be subject to a 5 year le
Active
Details for 5399 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$4,176,225.00 ($575.00 / sqft )

5399 Commercial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7263 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880895
  2. Provided by NORTH SOUTH REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Pannone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale One Story Commercial Building on 1.44 Acres Along Commercial Way, Florida Prime opportunity to own a versatile 7,263 SF one story commercial building situated on 1.4431 acres along high v
Active
Details for 8245 Country Estates Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,375,000.00 ($484.71 / sqft )

8245 Country Estates Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6963 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006976
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8245 SE Country Estates Way, Jupiter Living at Its Absolute Finest. Tucked behind the private gates of the highly coveted Island Country Estates, one of Jupiter's most exclusive enclaves wi
Active
Details for 7902 Canaan Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,695,000.00 ($634.42 / sqft )

7902 Canaan Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4248 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018243
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Island Country Estatesthis is the ONLY 2 3 acre property currently available within a gated community in Jupiter, Florida. Set on 2.5 acres of fully usable, buildable land, this pr
Active
Details for 16149 73rd Terrace N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$2,400,000.00 ($722.67 / sqft )

16149 73rd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022619
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CUSTOM BUILT GRAND LIVING ON AN EXPANSIVE LOT As you step into this meticulously designed home, grand open living spaces unfold with perfect symmetry. Every detail exudes luxurydesigner kitchen with c
Active
Details for 7595 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,150,000.00 ($440.30 / sqft )

7595 155th Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4883 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166393
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $400,000 REDUCTION.OWNER SAYS SELL. BRAND NEW luxury CBS home on a 1.16 acre corner lot on a paved road in Palm Beach Country Estates features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car
Active
Details for 8852 154 Court N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,850,000.00 ($322.69 / sqft )

8852 154 Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5733 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11106071
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene rural living in this newly remodeled custom home, nestled on 1.3 lushly landscaped acres in the highly sought after Palm Beach Country Estates. O
Active
Details for 14410 64th Way N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,825,000.00 ($333.64 / sqft )

14410 64th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5470 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155480
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom‑built 5BR/4.5BA home on 1.25 acres with 4,654 SF of living space. Gated, with impact windows, no HOA, and agricultural/residential zoning ideal for personal or business use. It features a
Active
Details for 15314 70th Trail N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,802,200.00 ($400.93 / sqft )

15314 70th Trail N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4495 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10988319
  2. Provided by Berman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EQUESTRIAN DREAM estate with riding rink & luxury barn. Rare oversize 1.8 AC lot.. Solid concrete construction 4BR/3BA/3 car garage + den/office/5th BR. . Gated/fenced. High ceiling throughout. Luxury
Active
Details for 6501 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,500,000.00

6501 Donald Ross Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11158612
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin