Active
Property Photos
7595 155th Place N
  1. Image 1 For 7595 155th Place N
  2. Image 2 For 7595 155th Place N
  3. Image 3 For 7595 155th Place N
  4. Image 4 For 7595 155th Place N
  5. Image 5 For 7595 155th Place N
  6. Image 6 For 7595 155th Place N
  7. Image 7 For 7595 155th Place N
  8. Image 8 For 7595 155th Place N
  9. Image 9 For 7595 155th Place N
  10. Image 10 For 7595 155th Place N
  11. Image 11 For 7595 155th Place N
  12. Image 12 For 7595 155th Place N
  13. Image 13 For 7595 155th Place N
  14. Image 14 For 7595 155th Place N
  15. Image 15 For 7595 155th Place N
  16. Image 16 For 7595 155th Place N
  17. Image 17 For 7595 155th Place N
  18. Image 18 For 7595 155th Place N
  19. Image 19 For 7595 155th Place N
  20. Image 20 For 7595 155th Place N
  21. Image 21 For 7595 155th Place N
  22. Image 22 For 7595 155th Place N
  23. Image 23 For 7595 155th Place N
  24. Image 24 For 7595 155th Place N
  25. Image 25 For 7595 155th Place N
  26. Image 26 For 7595 155th Place N
  27. Image 27 For 7595 155th Place N
  28. Image 28 For 7595 155th Place N
  29. Image 29 For 7595 155th Place N
  30. Image 30 For 7595 155th Place N
  31. Image 31 For 7595 155th Place N
  32. Image 32 For 7595 155th Place N
  33. Image 33 For 7595 155th Place N
  34. Image 34 For 7595 155th Place N
  35. Image 35 For 7595 155th Place N
  36. Image 36 For 7595 155th Place N
  37. Image 37 For 7595 155th Place N
  38. Image 38 For 7595 155th Place N
  39. Image 39 For 7595 155th Place N
  40. Image 40 For 7595 155th Place N
  41. Image 41 For 7595 155th Place N
  42. Image 42 For 7595 155th Place N
  43. Image 43 For 7595 155th Place N
  44. Image 44 For 7595 155th Place N
  45. Image 45 For 7595 155th Place N
  46. Image 46 For 7595 155th Place N
  47. Image 47 For 7595 155th Place N
  48. Image 48 For 7595 155th Place N
  49. Image 49 For 7595 155th Place N
  50. Image 50 For 7595 155th Place N
  51. Image 51 For 7595 155th Place N
  52. Image 52 For 7595 155th Place N
  53. Image 53 For 7595 155th Place N
  54. Image 54 For 7595 155th Place N
  55. Image 55 For 7595 155th Place N
  56. Image 56 For 7595 155th Place N
  57. Image 57 For 7595 155th Place N
  58. Image 58 For 7595 155th Place N
  59. Image 59 For 7595 155th Place N
  60. Image 60 For 7595 155th Place N
  61. Image 61 For 7595 155th Place N
  62. Image 62 For 7595 155th Place N
  63. Image 63 For 7595 155th Place N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150,000

Address: 7595 155th Place N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

$400,000 REDUCTION.OWNER SAYS SELL. BRAND NEW luxury CBS home on a 1.16 acre corner lot on a paved road in Palm Beach Country Estates features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 baths, and an oversized 2 car garage. Metal roof and hurricane impact windows. Luxury finishes and 12 foot ceilings throughout. Split floorplan with enormous great room at the center. An underground propane tank supplies the kitchen range, water heater, and summer kitchen. Open kitchen with high end stainless steel appliances and large center island. Master bedroom features two large walk in closets and a master bath with standalone bathtub, dual vanities, and separate shower. Hobby/extra room off the great room with lots of sunlight. Two A/C zones. Large, covered porch with frameless screen. Opportunities to purchase a brand new home in this subdivision are rare very few vacant lots left. Palm Beach Country Estates features quiet country living with no HOA, city water, and close proximity to area amenities such as Alton Town Center and Abacoa.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11166393 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7595 155th Place N
  • Viewed: 183
  • Price: $2,150,000
  • Price sqft: $440
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 4883
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 79
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Roof: Metal
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Room for Pool
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: Independence
  • School Elementary: Marsh Pointe
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 16-41-42, N 248 FT OF S 531 FTOF W 230 FT OF E 470 FT OF NW 1/4 (LESS S 30 FT RD R/W)
  • Parcel Number: 00424116000003190
  • Views: 183
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8480 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250,000.00 ($371.04 / sqft )

8480 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6064 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11155018
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13400 Bernoulli Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,950,000.00 ($366.40 / sqft )

13400 Bernoulli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this extended Manchester model in sought after Alton community of Palm Beach Gardens. Built in 2023, this exceptional residence offers over 4,300 square feet of living space and features 5

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5322 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160599
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13358 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($384.90 / sqft )

13358 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LIMITED TIME OFFER: Seller will contribute $25,000 toward buyer's closing costs with an executed contract on or before 05/15/2026 and a 30 day closing. LOWEST PRICED WEST MODEL ON THE MARKET! Welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007635
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3136 San Michele Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,575,000.00 ($439.27 / sqft )

3136 San Michele Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Remarkable Gem with Courtyard Pool Home with Guest House, Stunning Front and Back Lake Views, Grand Architectural Details, High Ceilings, Marble Flooring, Family Room with Custom Stone F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024314
  2. Provided by Milestone Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Xxx 76th Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,499,000.00 ($398.37 / sqft )

Xxx 76th Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Swoop in on an ultra modern home of uncompromised British West Indies style. This brand new construction single level home situated on 1.32 acres is designed to be simply STUNNING. Offering 5 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6273 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10790314
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin