Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,090,000.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

6201 37th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4486 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504294
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Rob Bermes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
Active
Details for 6015 36th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$659,000.00 ($121.14 / sqft )

6015 36th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5440 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535986
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Angelina Ballatore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a study with private entrance (ideal as a fourth bedroom), and a vers
Active
Details for 4528 Yorkshire Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$625,000.00 ($187.69 / sqft )

4528 Yorkshire Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389773
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Juliet Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new custom home in Kissimmee offering over 2,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom residence features an open concept layout with soaring 14 ft ceilings and integrated
Active
Details for 6519 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$624,900.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

6519 37th Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4759 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537526
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Springfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property, with new roof. Location is close to uf health/shands
Active
Details for 4548 Yorkshire Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$550,000.00 ($186.76 / sqft )

4548 Yorkshire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145086
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Natalie Feldman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this STUNNING 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home nestled in the charming Country Side Manor Community. Perfectly positioned on a beautifully landscaped 0.60 acre lot with no rear neighbors, this
Active
Details for 1408 Moss Laden Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$470,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

1408 Moss Laden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429909
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Janet Paula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2140 sq. ft. of living space. Built with solid block construction and sitting high and dry at 40 ft elevation, this property
Active
Details for 2417 Oak Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$429,900.00 ($230.14 / sqft )

2417 Oak Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946857
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Rochelle Colangelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with NO HOA, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Built
Active
Details for 249 Cardinal Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$270,000.00 ($184.93 / sqft )

249 Cardinal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140937
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and tastefully upgraded, this spacious corner lot villa is located on a quiet circle within one of Delray Beach's most welcoming 55+ communities, Country Manors. Residents enjoy
Active
Details for 129 Mockingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$269,900.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

129 Mockingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006366
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the heart of the vibrant Country Manors 55+ community. Bright and airy open concept living, perfect for
Active
Details for 149 Mockingbird Lane 149, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$267,000.00 ($182.88 / sqft )

149 Mockingbird Lane 149 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153193
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Occupied. Please be reasonable on showings. Short notice is ok. LA Accompany. This Villa is a beauty!! Location! 55+ Community, Low HOA, Attached Carport with a Laundry Room with storage. Beaut
Wade M. Berlin