Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 249 Cardinal Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$270,000.00 ($184.93 / sqft )

249 Cardinal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140937
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and tastefully upgraded, this spacious corner lot villa is located on a quiet circle within one of Delray Beach's most welcoming 55+ communities, Country Manors. Residents enjoy
Active
Details for 129 Mockingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$269,900.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

129 Mockingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006366
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the heart of the vibrant Country Manors 55+ community. Bright and airy open concept living, perfect for
Active
Details for 149 Mockingbird Lane 149, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$267,000.00 ($182.88 / sqft )

149 Mockingbird Lane 149 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153193
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Occupied. Please be reasonable on showings. Short notice is ok. LA Accompany. This Villa is a beauty!! Location! 55+ Community, Low HOA, Attached Carport with a Laundry Room with storage. Beaut
Active
Details for 604 Hummingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$265,000.00 ($181.51 / sqft )

604 Hummingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160338
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming bungalow just minutes from the water's edge is big on style & thoughtful design. You'll love the ease & convenience of the open floor plan, offering ample space for dining, entertaining,
Active
Details for 521 Sandpiper Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$255,000.00 ($260.20 / sqft )

521 Sandpiper Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141183
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the peaceful streets of Country Manors, this stylishly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers a relaxed lifestyle in one of Delray Beach's most desirable 55+ communities. Here, you're
Active
Details for 801 Meadowlark Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$245,000.00 ($167.81 / sqft )

801 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147745
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable Country Manors active adult community. This light filled residence offers a smart open layout, updated kitchen, generous storage, spacious bedr
Active
Details for 634 Hummingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$240,000.00 ($144.58 / sqft )

634 Hummingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141130
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely country manors! Peaceful community located in the heart of delray beach off lake ida, minutes to beautiful beaches and all the fun of the avenue! This wonderful one story villa has been enlarge
Active
Details for 850 Meadowlark Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$239,000.00 ($163.70 / sqft )

850 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537846
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! 55 + Active community. Low HOA. NEW Roof 2023, NEW A/C, NEW water heater. Features an attached carport with a large storage room. 2 Master Bedrooms with upgraded bathrooms. Extra Large
Active
Details for 622 Hummingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$239,000.00 ($143.98 / sqft )

622 Hummingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003070
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated villa offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. This charming home features all tile flooring throughout and is being sold fully furnished
Active
Details for 602 Hummingbird Lane 602, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$235,000.00 ($141.57 / sqft )

602 Hummingbird Lane 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556026
  2. Provided by Waterbridge Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this highly desirable 2BR/2BA villa located in the sought after 55+ community of Country Manors in Delray Beach. This well maintained home features a light and bright kitchen with granite c
Wade M. Berlin