Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Manors Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 129 Mockingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$269,900.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

129 Mockingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006366
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the heart of the vibrant Country Manors 55+ community. Bright and airy open concept living, perfect for
Active
Details for 149 Mockingbird Lane 149, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$267,000.00 ($182.88 / sqft )

149 Mockingbird Lane 149 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153193
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Occupied. Please be reasonable on showings. Short notice is ok. LA Accompany. This Villa is a beauty!! Location! 55+ Community, Low HOA, Attached Carport with a Laundry Room with storage. Beaut
Active
Details for 801 Meadowlark Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$245,000.00 ($167.81 / sqft )

801 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147745
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable Country Manors active adult community. This light filled residence offers a smart open layout, updated kitchen, generous storage, spacious bedr
Active
Details for 850 Meadowlark Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$239,000.00 ($163.70 / sqft )

850 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10537846
  2. Provided by Impact Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! 55 + Active community. Low HOA. NEW Roof 2023, NEW A/C, NEW water heater. Features an attached carport with a large storage room. 2 Master Bedrooms with upgraded bathrooms. Extra Large
Active
Details for 622 Hummingbird Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$239,000.00 ($143.98 / sqft )

622 Hummingbird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003070
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated villa offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed lifestyle. This charming home features all tile flooring throughout and is being sold fully furnished
Active
Details for 718 Whippoorwill Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$219,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

718 Whippoorwill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147654
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom attached villa at 718 Whippoorwill Lane in the desirable Country Manors community of Delray Beach, Floridaa vibrant 55+ active adult neighbo
Wade M. Berlin