Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Meadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2034 Mcmichael Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,250,000.00 ($312.50 / sqft )

2034 Mcmichael Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399036
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern European inspired custom estate just minutes from Lake Nona, set on a rare 0.64 acre homesite with no HOA. Designed for elevated living, multigenerational flexibility, and effortless entertaini
Active
Listing Details for 2695 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
$940,000.00

2695 Absher Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6221852
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Tolbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here are 3 properties totaling 17.5 acres all being sold together. The additional properties are 2685 and 2665 Absher Road and zoning is already changed to LDR and projecting 125 TH possibility.
Active
Listing Details for 2685 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
$940,000.00

2685 Absher Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6221855
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Tolbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here are 3 properties totaling 17.5 acres all being sold together. The additional properties are 2695 and 2665 Absher Road and zoning is already changed to LDR and projecting 125 TH possibility.
Active
Details for 2665 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
$940,000.00

2665 Absher Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6221858
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Tolbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 709 Country Meadows Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$889,000.00 ($191.22 / sqft )

709 Country Meadows Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4649 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685019
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Amy Salzone, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a private tropical retreat where refined design, thoughtful upgrades, and resort style outdoor living come together in perfect harmony. Nestled against a serene mangrove preserve, this exce
Active
Details for 522 Country Meadows Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$799,900.00 ($171.76 / sqft )

522 Country Meadows Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492378
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Country Meadowswhere space, privacy, and waterfront living come together in one of Bradentons most desirable communities. Situated on an expansive acre lot, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom resi
Active
Details for 2665 Absher Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$790,000.00

2665 Absher Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143708
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karla Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION DEVELOPERS & BUILDERS!!! PRIME 5.85 acre DEVELOPMENT opportunity in the heart of fast growing St. Cloud, Florida 5 minutes from LAKE NONA! This HIGH and DRY, usable land sits directly in th
Active
Details for 14757 2nd Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$699,000.00 ($186.40 / sqft )

14757 2nd Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3750 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673128
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynda Melnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for peace and serenity? Enjoy the quiet surroundings and beautiful natural views in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on nearly a 1/2 acre with no rear neighbors and a lovely pond
Active
Details for 5824 Dease Rd, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$554,900.00 ($260.76 / sqft )

5824 Dease Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144069
  2. Provided by TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Peterson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring the boats and toys. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home situated on 1.06 acres with plenty of space and privacy! This move in ready property features vinyl wood flooring throughout, 5 bas
Active
Details for 5855 Jack Brack Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$539,000.00 ($268.96 / sqft )

5855 Jack Brack Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489032
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Liang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of both worldspeaceful country living without giving up the conveniences of the city. Welcome to a beautifully remodeled retreat set on 2 pristine, manicured acres, offering the
Wade M. Berlin