Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9050 28th Street 123, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$359,000.00 ($239.33 / sqft )

9050 28th Street 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001152
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY!! RENOVATED 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse in Coral Springs. This beautifully updated townhouse features NEW FLOORING, 2023 ROOF. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a built in wa
Active
Details for 7301 29th Avenue Drive W 204, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$209,000.00 ($169.23 / sqft )

7301 29th Avenue Drive W 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687294
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Sheryl O'Keefe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Village is one of the most beautiful, lushly landscaped, and socially active 55+ communities in Manatee County. From the moment you walk through the front door, youll notice how impeccably thi
Active
Details for 7201 29th Ave Dr W 303, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$205,000.00 ($165.99 / sqft )

7201 29th Ave Dr W 303 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688487
  2. Provided by ICON REALTY
  3. Contact Shelby Counihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Village is a vibrant, active 55+ community in West Bradenton. Unit 303 offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and has been well maintained. This comfortable unit has a spacious layout with high cei
Active
Details for 7301 29th Ave Dr W  202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$195,000.00 ($174.26 / sqft )

7301 29th Ave Dr W 202 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1119 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668108
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Oliszewski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE! Coastal Charm in Country Villageyour tropical 55+ retreat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a stunning eat in kitchen with gray wood cabinetry, Cambria countertops
Active
Details for 7201 Country Club Drive G21, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$173,900.00 ($108.69 / sqft )

7201 Country Club Drive G21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935318
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Carmen Padilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous views, a price drop, and a prime location? Absolutely! This property is open to all ages and boasts incredible amenities, including a stunning golf course, a welcoming clubhouse, and neighbor
Active
Details for 9201 Village Drive I-21, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$139,900.00 ($87.44 / sqft )

9201 Village Drive I-21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936058
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Seay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced! Enjoy the perfect Florida lifestyle in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath upstairs end unit condo, sold fully furnished and ready for you to move in! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers
Active
Details for 6203 Country Club Drive F-23, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$129,000.00 ($90.34 / sqft )

6203 Country Club Drive F-23 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458151
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dee Koulias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Lake Wales Country Club offers exceptional value and is ready for immediate occupancy. Vacant and easy to show, its an ideal choic
Active
Details for 9050 28th Street 123, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$3,450.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

9050 28th Street 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014035
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in Coral Springs! Renovated with new flooring, fresh stair carpeting, and a 2023 roof. Modern kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel
Active
Details for 9050 28th Street 137, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$2,950.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

9050 28th Street 137 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014111
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering the perfect blend of style and functionality. This home features impact windows, a modern kitchen with high end finishes, induction based cookt
Wade M. Berlin