Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Countryside Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,200,000.00 ($186.65 / sqft )
9865 74th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6429 sqft
- Approx. 5.04 acres
- Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Amy Atkins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely remodeled with exceptional attention to detail, this private estate in gated Countryside Farms blends modern luxury with equestrian charm. The main residence showcases high end finishes thr
$874,900.00 ($258.31 / sqft )
9901 67th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3387 sqft
- Approx. 5.65 acres
- Provided by DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
- Contact Desiree Barbazon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
$864,500.00 ($145.10 / sqft )
9525 72nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5958 sqft
- Approx. 3.03 acres
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Heather Wireman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Countryside Farms an exclusive, gated, equestrian friendly community where privacy, natural beauty, and modern comfort come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bat
$799,000.00 ($145.80 / sqft )
9700 67th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5480 sqft
- Approx. 3.01 acres
- Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional Equestrian Estate in Gated Community Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath pool home located in a gated equestrian neighborhood, offering privacy, functi
$799,000.00 ($145.80 / sqft )
9700 67th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5480 sqft
- Approx. 3.01 acres
- Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
- Contact Chad Shaffer
- DMCA Notice
Description
$699,999.00 ($145.26 / sqft )
9812 74th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4819 sqft
- Approx. 3.41 acres
- Provided by PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
- Contact Maria Domizioli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful COUNTRYSIDE FARMS OF OCALA, a wonderful Equine Community, just off Hwy 200. This mini farm of 3.41 acres, fenced, featuring a brick house of 2,190 sq ft and a detached 2 cars garage/workshop
- 1