Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covered Bridge Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6307 Laurel Creek Trail, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$499,000.00 ($118.47 / sqft )

6307 Laurel Creek Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ann Burke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 3,500 square feet of space, solid concrete block construction on both levels, and a brand new 2024 roof this is the kind of opportunity that doesnt come around often. With 3,576 total square fee
Active
Details for 5966 Willows Bridge Loop, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$474,900.00 ($134.04 / sqft )

5966 Willows Bridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3543 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138942
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Rob Pillsbury, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Heated pool with spa!! This home has it all! Beautiful 4 BR home on a private oversized corner lot. Spacious living areas downstairs, wide open kitchen, breakfast area and family room. Upstairs large
Active
Details for 5814 French Creek Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$447,500.00 ($126.48 / sqft )

5814 French Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691304
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Martin Dimovski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in sought after Covered Bridge Estates. From the moment you go inside, youre greeted by a grand entrance, high ceilings and an abundance of natural light. D
Active
Details for 6222 Laurel Creek Trail, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$439,000.00 ($140.93 / sqft )

6222 Laurel Creek Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434573
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Laihuyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Florida Dream Home! Step inside this beautifully 3 bedroom + bonus room, 2.5 bath pool home with freshly painted indoor, located in the desirable Covered Bridge Estates community! D
Active
Details for 3937 King Bridge Place, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$435,000.00 ($132.02 / sqft )

3937 King Bridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3295 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686835
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Hopper, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Once the model home of Covered Bridge Estates, this 2013 built 4 bed, 2.5 bath treasure stands out in every way. Its one of the few homes offering a coveted 3 car garagecomplete with its own mini spli
Active
Details for 6223 Rock Creek Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$399,990.00 ($127.55 / sqft )

6223 Rock Creek Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497812
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Julia Arnold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunlight, space, and water viewsthis is the kind of home that feels good the moment you walk in. From the soaring ceilings to the oversized windows and expansive sliders, natural light pours into ever
Active
Details for 4162 Day Bridge Place, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$399,900.00 ($166.69 / sqft )

4162 Day Bridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664807
  2. Provided by GENESIS JC REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Juan Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Florida lifestyle! This beautiful pool home in the desirable Covered Bridge community is waiting for its new owner. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and newly installed hurricane i
Active
Details for 4135 Rocky Fork Terrace, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$399,000.00 ($156.35 / sqft )

4135 Rocky Fork Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677778
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Barbara Mollanazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable Covered Bridge Estates, a community with no CDD and an abundance of amenities including a clubhouse, resort style pool, tennis courts, and baske
Active
Details for 4247 Day Bridge Place, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$389,999.00 ($165.39 / sqft )

4247 Day Bridge Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2358 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475845
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Keith Flanagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the highly desirable community of Covered Bridge Estates and sits on a private conservation lot, offering a peaceful and serene backya
Active
Details for 6511 Rock Bridge Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$385,000.00 ($142.17 / sqft )

6511 Rock Bridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692918
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable & Appealing! NEW ROOF PRIOR TO CLOSING AND A HOME WARRANTY WILL BE PROVIDED TO A BUYER. LOW HOA FEES of $275 quarterly, NO CDD fees!! Covered Bridge Estates offers their residents community
Wade M. Berlin