Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crest View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1100 Crestwood Court 1110, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$350,000.00

1100 Crestwood Court 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548727
  2. Provided by PGutman, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and well maintained 2 Beds and 2 Baths offered fully furnished and move in ready. Ideal for investors or owner occupants alike. Located in a desirable gated community near the heart of Wellingt
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Ct Court S 1013, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$324,900.00 ($279.36 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Ct Court S 1013 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000873
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're reading this, then congratulations because you just found a needle in the haystack! Seriously, this is a very RARE find and these types of units rarely ever come up for sale at this price p
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1008, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($237.50 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Court S 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151538
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom,2 master suite condo in this highly sought after Grandview at Crestwood community. This unit backs up to nature offering ultimate privacy. Resort style a
Active
Details for 300 Crestwood Court N 307, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$265,000.00 ($220.83 / sqft )

300 Crestwood Court N 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152159
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing gated community of Grandview at Crestwood 2/2 freshly redone with new flooring and fresh paint. Move in ready. Building has new roof and paint in 2021. Common area includes 2 community pools
Active
Details for 3014 Mason Street A, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,500.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

3014 Mason Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502213
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact William Schutte, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Term Fully furnished ( including all UTILITIES and internet!) South Tampa 1 story cottage located one block from Bayshore Blvd. Two bedroom, Two bathroom layout on one level. Parking is never an
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Court S 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146311
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal rental at $3650 or fully furnished annual for $3000 in Royal Palm Beach offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a private 1 car garage. All utilities included. Entry on the first floor with int
Active
Details for 1400 Crestwood Court S 1402, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

1400 Crestwood Court S 1402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162507
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious Grand View at Crestwood Complex. The gated community offers resort type amenities such as 2 Pools, Fitness Center, Tennis Court, Playground, Kids Court, many Picnic Areas, W
Active
Details for 700 Crestwood Ct Court S 708, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,750.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

700 Crestwood Ct Court S 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022450
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 recently renovating 1 car garage fully furnished, quartz countertops, washer and dryer, very clean unit. Close to shops. restaurants and airports. Rent available until December 15/2026. Need firs
Active
Details for 1200 Crestwood Ct Court S 1212, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1200 Crestwood Ct Court S 1212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012410
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2nd floor unit in Grandview/ 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage. It can be rented furnished for $2650 per month as well
Active
$2,500.00

1100 Crestwood Court 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551374
  2. Provided by PGutman, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin