Active
Property Photos
300 Crestwood Court N 307
  1. Image 1 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  2. Image 2 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  3. Image 3 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  4. Image 4 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  5. Image 5 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  6. Image 6 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  7. Image 7 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  8. Image 8 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  9. Image 9 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  10. Image 10 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  11. Image 11 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  12. Image 12 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  13. Image 13 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  14. Image 14 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  15. Image 15 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  16. Image 16 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  17. Image 17 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  18. Image 18 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  19. Image 19 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  20. Image 20 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  21. Image 21 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  22. Image 22 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  23. Image 23 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  24. Image 24 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  25. Image 25 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  26. Image 26 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  27. Image 27 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  28. Image 28 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  29. Image 29 For 300 Crestwood Court N 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $265,000

Address: 300 Crestwood Court N 307, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

Amazing gated community of Grandview at Crestwood 2/2 freshly redone with new flooring and fresh paint. Move in ready. Building has new roof and paint in 2021. Common area includes 2 community pools (one is heated), tennis court, fitness center and basketball court. Great location, easy access to everything. A must see!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11152159 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 300 Crestwood Court N 307
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $265,000
  • Price sqft: $221
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 1200
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 127
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 410
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: GRAND VIEW AT CRESTWOOD CONDOMINIUM UNIT 307
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 72414334120033070
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 73
  • Zoning Code: PUD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 902 Lakeview Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$245,000.00 ($217.78 / sqft )

902 Lakeview Circle More Like This

Spacious 2/2 condo unit centrally located in Royal Palm Beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133084
  2. Provided by Coral Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1561 Windorah Way F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($236.71 / sqft )

1561 Windorah Way F Virtual Tour More Like This

NICE 3/2 LOCATED ON THE HEART OF WEST PALM BEACH

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152624
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9849 Baywinds Drive 8304, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$239,000.00 ($256.44 / sqft )

9849 Baywinds Drive 8304 Virtual Tour More Like This

I 95 OKEECHOBEE BLVD WEST OF JOG RD EAST OF 441 NORTH ON BAYWINDS DR.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020845
  2. Provided by Skyace Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 115, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$249,000.00 ($217.28 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 115 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024596
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 138 Lake Barbara Drive 138, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00

138 Lake Barbara Drive 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER, SUBMIT YOUR BEST OFFER. GORGEOUS TURN KEY Stunning 2BR/2BA Villa in the vibrant 55+ community of Golden Lakes Village. This beautifully renovated corner unit offers peace of mind wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550387
  2. Provided by United Pro Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$269,000.00 ($237.63 / sqft )

6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor dream! Totally renovated 2/2 balcony condo in gated resort style development in west palm beach, pool, fitness, club house, jacuzzi, more available now,20 min drive to city place, beach, 2 ca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10948329
  2. Provided by Luxury Properties Int'l LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Drive  5302, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,900.00 ($228.93 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to MEZZANO. Resort Style Gated Community. Amazing Amenities: Pool. Gym. Outside BBQ. Lounge Area. Contemporary updated Clubhouse. 2 Assigned parking Spots. Spacious & bright Layout. High Ceili

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11008070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8935 Okeechobee Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$259,800.00 ($228.30 / sqft )

8935 Okeechobee Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with water views in san michele community. This beautifully maintained second floor apartment offers a spacious and stylish living environment with a thoughtfully d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084401
  2. Provided by New Adventures Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2914 Hope Valley Street 2102, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$312,500.00 ($216.11 / sqft )

2914 Hope Valley Street 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit built in 2006 with a functional layout. The residence has been renovated and features laminate wood flooring throughout, updated appliances, generous living areas, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150887
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1008, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($237.50 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Court S 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom,2 master suite condo in this highly sought after Grandview at Crestwood community. This unit backs up to nature offering ultimate privacy. Resort style a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151538
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin