Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cross Creek Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue B29, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$199,000.00 ($318.40 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue B29 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022390
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale 1 bedroom 1bath Large first floor condo Renovated ! Rented with great tenant ! Low Hoa monthy fees . No rental restrictions. All Ages. Investor friendly. ''Cross Creek Condo'' Well kept
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue C20, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$195,000.00 ($211.04 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue C20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015379
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offering modern style and comfort. The updated kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy n
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A11, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,800.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015959
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT first floor condo 2bedroom 1bath Large and spacious with separate dinning area.Wood floor throughout. Covered front porch. Community Laundry Facilities. All ages No pets allowed by HOA. Mi
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024741
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy and bright 3rd floor unit, 1bedroom 1bath Tile floors. Totally Updated Laundry Facilities. Balcony view. Great community close to I 95. Palm Beach Outlets. All ages. Minimum credit score 600+ N
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011782
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT Cozy third floor condo 1bedroom 1bath with great pool area view from catwalk. Laminate floors throughout Stainless Steel appliances. Covered balcony from bedroom. Laundry Facilities. All ag
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,400.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167794
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor unit with private patio. Community Pool and laundry facilities. Walk to fashion center and shopping. Rent includes water
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue N A107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,400.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue N A107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028280
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cross Creek 1/1 First Floor . Water included. Walk to new fashion mall Quite community w/ assigned parking and large pool. Laundry facilities on premise. New carpet and paint $1400 per mont
Wade M. Berlin