Active
Property Photos
1500 Congress Avenue A313
  1. Image 1 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  2. Image 2 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  3. Image 3 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  4. Image 4 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  5. Image 5 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  6. Image 6 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  7. Image 7 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  8. Image 8 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  9. Image 9 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  10. Image 10 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  11. Image 11 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  12. Image 12 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  13. Image 13 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  14. Image 14 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  15. Image 15 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  16. Image 16 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  17. Image 17 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  18. Image 18 For 1500 Congress Avenue A313
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,550

Address: 1500 Congress Avenue A313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Description

Cozy and bright 3rd floor unit, 1bedroom 1bath Tile floors. Totally Updated Laundry Facilities. Balcony view. Great community close to I 95. Palm Beach Outlets. All ages. Minimum credit score 600+ No pets allowed by Association. WATER is included in the rent ! Fast HOA approval !
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024741 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1500 Congress Avenue A313
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $1,550
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 495
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 8
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Laundry, Management, Manager On Site
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CROSS CREEK COND UNIT A-313 BLDG 8
  • Parcel Number: 74434318050001313
  • Unit Number: A313
  • Views: 23
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom 1 bath third Floor Corner unit .Ready to move in. Bright and spacious StainlessSteel appliances. Walk in closet. Super clean. Laundry facilities. Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004595
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Embassy Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1830 Embassy Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

CAN BE SHORT OR LONG TERM Beautifully furnished and turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo. Brand new updated bathroom, new floors throughout entire unit, newer furniture in living room and bedroom. The

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008841
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,860.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely nicely kept freshly painted 2/2 condo with Balcony overlooking gardens. All tile/laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Excellent loca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010070
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,490.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1720 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010780
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1750 Congress Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010862
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 728 Executive Center Drive 22, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

728 Executive Center Drive 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

True one bedroom, one bath with water views. Porcelain tile floors with lots of natural light. Enjoy BBQ by the tiki hut soaking in the views, with pool and gym on site. Just minutes from the shops an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011597
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A308 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Cozy third floor condo 1bedroom 1bath with great pool area view from catwalk. Laminate floors throughout Stainless Steel appliances. Covered balcony from bedroom. Laundry Facilities. All ag

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011782
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 28, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Second floor condo.Bright and spacious with balcony. Kitchen with dark wood cabinets and granite countertop tile flooring through out. Walk in closet. Well maintained

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013562
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin