Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crosswinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16997 Freshwind Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,125,000.00 ($379.81 / sqft )

16997 Freshwind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021700
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located on one of the largest lots in the highly desirable Crosswinds community of Jonathan's Landing. Offering both space and privacy, this proper
Active
Details for 4437 Riverbend Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$468,840.00 ($116.22 / sqft )

4437 Riverbend Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500512
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Gabriela BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3
Active
Details for 4385 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$466,680.00 ($115.17 / sqft )

4385 Prairie Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440590
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem ga
Active
Details for 2274 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$440,990.00 ($122.67 / sqft )

2274 Jennio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397259
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new two story home features a private and versatile Next Gen suite, complete with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. A secondary bed
Active
Details for 2258 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$434,990.00 ($121.00 / sqft )

2258 Jennio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397261
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6027 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,999.00 ($109.86 / sqft )

6027 Prairie Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507500
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Active
Details for 6031 Prairie Run, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,499.00 ($109.87 / sqft )

6031 Prairie Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507174
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5824 Heaven Road, Haines City, FL 33844
$396,420.00 ($137.22 / sqft )

5824 Heaven Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508488
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Esperanza BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Meet the Esperanza, a single story, multi generational home designed for modern living with flexibil
Active
Details for 5824 Heaven Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$396,420.00 ($137.22 / sqft )

5824 Heaven Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508488
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2286 Jennio Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$394,990.00 ($142.80 / sqft )

2286 Jennio Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397254
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational
Wade M. Berlin