Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18306 Pleasant Ridge Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
$635,000.00 ($192.37 / sqft )

18306 Pleasant Ridge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469427
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gregory Margliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will love this totally updated home including a new roof located in the Gated Community of The Manors at Crystal Lakes. This beautiful residence offers an array of desirable features, including a
Active
Details for 3356 Slate Street, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$560,000.00 ($61.22 / sqft )

3356 Slate Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502332
  2. Provided by NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Benjamin Toaff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3356 Slate St in Melbournean inviting home that blends comfort, functionality, and Florida living at its best. This well maintained property features a bright, open layout with spacious liv
Active
Details for 5809 71st Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$485,000.00 ($142.94 / sqft )

5809 71st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3393 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665190
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dolores Castellanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home designed for families who need space, style, and convenience. Featuring an open floorplan with new laminate flooring, the first floor offers a versatile flex space p
Active
Details for 108 Orange Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
$399,900.00 ($133.39 / sqft )

108 Orange Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2998 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6344114
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Diane Melody Goglas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Spacious Home in Desirable Loch Arbor Workshop (In Law Potential) & Outdoor Living! "One or more photo(s) was virtually staged". Located i
Active
Details for 7117 50-th Ave Cir E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$399,000.00 ($135.71 / sqft )

7117 50-th Ave Cir E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687022
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MART
  3. Contact Frederick Flis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Home is pristine condition like brand new. Walk into an open floor plan with cathedral ceilings and a bright and cheery ambience. The great room leads to the lanai with a pleasant lake view and
Active
Details for 5202 72nd Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$384,888.00 ($151.00 / sqft )

5202 72nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2549 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681678
  2. Provided by OAKSTRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Crystal Lakes community of Palmetto, FL. This spacious, move in ready home offers peace of mind with numerous recent updates, including a new
Active
Details for 7181 50th Avenue Circle E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$365,000.00 ($143.42 / sqft )

7181 50th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2545 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689187
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Chari Bradley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this desirable home in Crystal Lakes featuring a private pool and fully fenced backyardperfect for relaxing or entertaining! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Taylor Morrison Home, built in 2008,
Active
Details for 12527 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$340,000.00 ($181.62 / sqft )

12527 Crystal Pointe Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007214
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA villa in the desirable Crystal Pointe community. This light filled home features an open layout, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry and newer appliances, and a renova
Active
Details for 5011 72nd Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$339,000.00 ($168.83 / sqft )

5011 72nd Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681868
  2. Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Campbell, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated property where peace of mind meets modern upgrades. Thoughtfully improved from top to bottom, this home features a new roof (2024), Trane HVAC system (2022), f
Active
Details for 0000 Bahia Trace Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
$94,500.00

0000 Bahia Trace Circle More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6403530
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront Opportunity! Beautiful waterfront lot, cleared and ready to build! One of the last available water view lots in the area, offering peaceful lake views right across the street. Located in a
Wade M. Berlin