Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13475 William Myers Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,325,000.00 ($387.43 / sqft )

13475 William Myers Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168911
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The serene Palm Beach Gardens lifestyle awaits in this remodeled, one level, four bedroom Pulte home in 'The Estates' at Crystal Pointe! Upon entry beyond the formal living and dining rooms, entertain
Active
Details for 13140 Crisa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$925,000.00 ($317.87 / sqft )

13140 Crisa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027412
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest of the four models situated on a desirable corner lot in a gated 5 star community with 24 hour manned security. This spacious home features a first floor primary suite with pool access, flexib
Active
Details for 2596 La Cristal Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$895,000.00 ($310.23 / sqft )

2596 La Cristal Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015082
  2. Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on an oversized lot backing up to a preserve in the gated community of Crystal Pointe, this updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home plus a large den blends space, privacy, and modern style in Palm B
Active
Details for 13266 Saint Tropez Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$829,000.00 ($384.87 / sqft )

13266 Saint Tropez Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167079
  2. Provided by Deep Horizon Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful updated in 2025 2026 home in gated community with a security guard. This 3 bedroom 2 bath is in exclusive Crystal Pointe between PGA Blvd and Donald Ross Road. Updates include new flooring,
Active
Details for 370 203rd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$749,000.00 ($332.30 / sqft )

370 203rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110010
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DON'T DELAY, BUY TODAY! This upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront showstopper in the heart of Pembroke Pines has everything you've been searching for! Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new roof (
Active
Details for 2690 Mikasa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$749,000.00 ($347.73 / sqft )

2690 Mikasa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167907
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW METAL ROOF IN 2026!! Impact Windows and Hurricane Screens! Popcorn has been removed and ceilings are freshly painted! Custom cabinetry, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, breakfast
Active
Details for 13305 St Tropez Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$710,000.00 ($311.54 / sqft )

13305 St Tropez Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005853
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Crystal Pointe! Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained one story home featuring 3 bedrooms & 2 baths with spacious living areas & volume ceilings. Updated kitchen with new cabinets,
Active
Details for 13230 Saint Tropez Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$710,000.00 ($327.49 / sqft )

13230 Saint Tropez Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021128
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated one story 3BR/2BA home in the gated community of Crystal Pointe, just minutes from the beach. Set on a larger lot, this light filled home features vaulted ceilings, rich hardwood f
Active
Details for 20525 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$690,000.00 ($307.21 / sqft )

20525 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022889
  2. Provided by Realty Now, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Chapel Trail area of Pembroke Pines! Ideally situated just minutes from Highway 27 and I 75, this prime location offers easy access
Active
Details for 181 203rd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
$619,500.00

181 203rd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554621
  2. Provided by Zenith Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready remodeled home in Pembroke Pines! This updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home features 2yrs roof, a modern kitchen with premium appliances, induction cooktop, and stylish finishes t
Wade M. Berlin