Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5303 Indian Creek Drive D, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,695.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

5303 Indian Creek Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406171
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Beard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 1,123 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable community setting. Located on the second floor,
Active
Details for 5459 Vineland Road 4201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,650.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

5459 Vineland Road 4201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365345
  2. Provided by THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jobe Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Living at its finest! Welcome to your beautiful 2BD/2BTH condo with 1,004 sqft of living space. Property boasts solid flooring throughout (no carpet), SS appliances, and washer/dryer. Gated com
Active
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,600.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

5459 Vineland Rd 4310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 734 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6353239
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Renan Loffreda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Active
Details for 1407 56th Street 312, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$1,550.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

1407 56th Street 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 535 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027427
  2. Provided by Camelot Property Management &
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit is centrally located in Fort Lauderdale, just minutes from the beach, dining, shopping, and entertainment. The community features a beautiful pool area, assigned p
Active
Details for 3161 47th Terrace 111, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$1,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

3161 47th Terrace 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 721 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009208
  2. Provided by Homeview Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One Bedroom with one and a half bath, spacious living room, with enclosed patio with full size washer and dryer. Easy to show. Conveniently located. Close to shopping centers, restaurants and major h
Active
Details for 8312 Bernwood Cove Loop 1007, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
$1,400.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

8312 Bernwood Cove Loop 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525221
  2. Provided by EXIT COMPASS REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Holland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in the desirable community of The Cove at Six Mile Cypress in Fort Myers. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with
Active
Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6214, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,350.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5467 Vineland Road 6214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395344
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayra Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo located in a gated community near the Universal area. Excellent location with easy access to I 4, Kirkman Rd, International Dr, Turkey Lake Rd, and Sand
Wade M. Berlin