Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Creek Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$5,650,000.00 ($728.28 / sqft )

6178 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7758 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667904
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Reese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Active
Details for 6120 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$919,000.00 ($191.26 / sqft )

6120 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4805 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8385349
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Flores
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained spacious pool home located in the gated community of Cypress Creek Estates. Nestled on a lush, 1 acre lot size, this property off
Active
Details for 6151 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$899,900.00 ($163.00 / sqft )

6151 9th Avenue Circle Ne Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5521 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679811
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Marina Solo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF (2025) Cypress Creek Estates is a secluded, gated Manatee Riverfront enclave comprised of fewer than 90 elegant, upscale homes. The home you are about to see is ideally situated on a pe
Active
Details for 6197 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$829,900.00 ($183.44 / sqft )

6197 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684605
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Kia Ebrahimi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed Custom Built home with 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home and an office, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Cypress Creek Estates community in Br
Active
Details for 6119 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$829,000.00 ($246.80 / sqft )

6119 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3359 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.06 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691689
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Kia Ebrahimi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully remodeled luxury residence located in the highly sought after Cypress Creek Estates. Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac with mi
Active
Details for 6115 9th Avenue Circle Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$697,700.00 ($176.28 / sqft )

6115 9th Avenue Circle Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3958 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685790
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Toni Zarghami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated waterfront community of cypress creek estates, this beautifully maintained home now stands out as one of the best values in the neighborhood,
Active
Details for 6109 8th Avenue Drive Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$199,999.00

6109 8th Avenue Drive Ne Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688032
  2. Provided by NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Hilferding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, the property features 1 acre with open terrain and public u
Wade M. Berlin