Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$399,000.00 ($125.63 / sqft )

701 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937766
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Ferrer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 2023 built home located in a modern and rapidly growing community in Haines City. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq ft, offering an
Active
Details for 2220 Pigeon Plum Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$385,000.00 ($125.49 / sqft )

2220 Pigeon Plum Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3068 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143958
  2. Provided by FONTS STATEWIDE REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Nelson Agredo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home built in 2022, located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City. This spacious and thoughtfully designed property offers modern comfor
Active
Details for 1225 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$369,999.00 ($144.25 / sqft )

1225 Tupelo Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936751
  2. Provided by GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Sanda Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING! A beautiful and spacious 2023 Park Square built home. Up and coming area of Haines City with a Publix close by. Open floor plan for kitchen and great room, with a grand breakfast bar. Slid
Active
Listing Details for 123 Bottle Brush Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
$358,280.00 ($161.39 / sqft )

123 Bottle Brush Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112160
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE Corner Lot! The Bradley looks and feels bigger than 1,625 Sq. Ft. Is an open concept floor plan: spacious master bathroom, dual vanity an
Active
Listing Details for 123 Bottle Brush Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$358,280.00 ($161.39 / sqft )

123 Bottle Brush Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112160
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 107 Bottle Brush Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$354,990.00 ($130.90 / sqft )

107 Bottle Brush Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2712 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109319
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready! 4Bed 3Baths!! The Poinciana is a spacious 2,110 Sq. Ft. floor plan, open concept, with a spacious covered lanai perfect for relaxation
Active
Details for 1519 Wax Myrtle Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$349,000.00 ($186.93 / sqft )

1519 Wax Myrtle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1867 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374725
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Ivette Rico, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the popular Cali model by D.R. Horton located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City, FL. This 1,828 sq. ft. single story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a
Active
Details for 155 Bottle Brush, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$332,990.00 ($169.37 / sqft )

155 Bottle Brush Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356089
  2. Provided by PARK SQUARE REALTY
  3. Contact Suresh Gupta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Margate II is a 1966 sq.ft. single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2 car garage. Features include cafe, family room, study, and covered lanai. The kitchen features ample cabinetr
Active
Details for 784 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$329,000.00 ($137.37 / sqft )

784 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143656
  2. Provided by R&J REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Edward Tejada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this wonderful, maintained home built in 2024, located in the desirable Cypress Park Estates community in Haines City. This spacious and 4/2 designed property offers modern comfort, flexibl
Active
Details for 1022 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$327,000.00 ($178.88 / sqft )

1022 Tupelo Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110296
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Lucas Barbosa Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this nearly new 2024 DR Horton home in Cypress Estates, offering the perfect mix of modern design, upgrades, and immediate move in without the wait of new construction. Featuring 4 bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin