Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Spgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10009 Valley Rose Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$899,000.00 ($138.97 / sqft )

10009 Valley Rose Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394082
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. E
Active
Details for 1729 Buckhorn Place, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$785,000.00 ($214.42 / sqft )

1729 Buckhorn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3661 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403515
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Chanmarlie Lim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unique and spacious home nestled on an oversized cul de sac lot in a highly desirable Orlando community. This property features a rare 3 car garage and generously sized bedrooms, offer
Active
Details for 2056 Autumn View Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$624,900.00 ($179.62 / sqft )

2056 Autumn View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401738
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Ray Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desired cypress springs neighborhood! From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the elegant frosted glass f
Active
Details for 1425 Amaryllis Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$574,900.00 ($147.34 / sqft )

1425 Amaryllis Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466173
  2. Provided by MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
  3. Contact Sonya Chambers, MS
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHAT A YEAR TO MAKE A MOVE! This Amazing Beauty is waiting for you to discover. This 5/3/2 located in Cypress Pointe at Cypress Springs Community in E Orlando is filled with Beauty Warmth & Value. Upo
Active
Details for 605 Cypress Park Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$525,000.00 ($204.84 / sqft )

605 Cypress Park Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488742
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Efficiency meets Coastal Lifestyle in this well maintained residence located in the desirable Cypress Park community of Tarpon Springs. This home
Active
Details for 1702 Cypress Ridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$425,000.00 ($200.85 / sqft )

1702 Cypress Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2116 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379981
  2. Provided by AMERICAN DREAM HOMES INC
  3. Contact Jenny Forest Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Location!!! The roof was replaced in April 2026. The entire house was re piped in April 2026. The water heater was replaced in April
Active
Details for 10137 Pink Carnation Court, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$395,000.00 ($173.25 / sqft )

10137 Pink Carnation Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405783
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Yessenia Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in East Orlando's established Cypress Springs neighborhood, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in ready with all the big updates already done: new A/C (2024), f
Active
Details for 2221 Cypress Trace Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2221 Cypress Trace Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396607
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Bress
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for immediate occupancy in cypress springs in orlando, fl! Lawn maintenance included! This light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home on a private conservation lot offers high ceilings, an o
Wade M. Berlin