Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypresswood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1039 Medinah Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$195,000.00 ($118.25 / sqft )

1039 Medinah Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938088
  2. Provided by JOHN WEBB INC
  3. Contact Robert Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 OWNER HOME!! Don't miss out on this 2 bed 2 bath tennis villa in the highly desired neighborhood of Cypresswood. The HOA takes care of the roof, lawn, paint, and exterior maintenance. Enjoy the secu
Active
Details for 1012 Medinah Dr Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$187,900.00 ($128.88 / sqft )

1012 Medinah Dr Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936101
  2. Provided by CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Corinna Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fresh new price NOW OFFERING A HOME WARRANTY! Your opportunity to own in Cypresswood just got better! Welcome to The Tennis Villas! Nestled in the highly desired Cypresswood Golf & Country Club, this
Active
Details for 2270 Firestone Place, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$185,000.00 ($106.32 / sqft )

2270 Firestone Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440562
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Darin Dobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well kept home in the highly sought after Cypresswood Golf and Country Club, a gated community known for its beautiful grounds and exceptional amenities. Inside, youll find bright, ope
Active
Details for 665 Broadmoor Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$180,000.00 ($123.46 / sqft )

665 Broadmoor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496998
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Darin Dobson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover how easy life can feel in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offering over 1,100 square feet of comfortable, thoughtfully designed living space. With a mostly furnished inter
Active
Details for 1004 Medinah Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$175,000.00 ($106.13 / sqft )

1004 Medinah Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938711
  2. Provided by HUMAN TOUCH REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Susan Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a villa in one of Winter Havens most sought after gated golf communities at an unbeatable price! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers 1,278 sq ft of co
Active
Details for 36 Enclave Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$1,990.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

36 Enclave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937445
  2. Provided by 3D TEAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Aguilar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Corner unfurnished unit @ The Enclave, located within the manned, gated Cypresswood Golf & Country Club in Winter Haven, Florida. This premier communi
Wade M. Berlin