Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Davenport Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 141 Craen Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$459,000.00 ($194.90 / sqft )

141 Craen Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6294337
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Alexis McKenzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This Fully Furnished, Fully remodeled home with private SOUTH facing pool is in the community of Lake Davenport Estates. No detail left untouched this home boasts so many upgrades with a m
Active
Details for 203 Lake Davenport Estates Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$425,000.00 ($180.09 / sqft )

203 Lake Davenport Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328685
  2. Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rodrigo Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $2000 Buyer Credit available! Fully Renovated, Turnkey & Sold Fully Furnished A True Gem Near Disney! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully renovated 4 b
Active
Details for 911 Avenal  , DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$385,000.00 ($111.37 / sqft )

911 Avenal Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6254419
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Seller is open to reasonable offers/ready to negotiate, and keen to close quickly. Step into your dream lifestyle with this stunning, virtually new, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family h
Active
Details for 234 Montana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$370,000.00 ($203.19 / sqft )

234 Montana Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133328
  2. Provided by CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marina Quintanilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located at 234 Montana Ave, Davenport, FL 33897. This residence offers a fantastic opportunity for both primary homeowners and investors. Situated i
Active
Details for 635 Rochester Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$364,000.00 ($140.38 / sqft )

635 Rochester Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2593 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398348
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos German
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell in Davenport! SELLER MOTIVATED!! $5K INCENTIVE FOR CLOSING COST... Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in one of Davenports
Active
Details for 417 Tisone Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$360,000.00 ($131.39 / sqft )

417 Tisone Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341791
  2. Provided by DIDOMENICO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Didomenico, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to 417 Tisone Lane, a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022 and located in the gated community of Davenport Estates. With 2,120 square feet of living space, this one story layou
Active
Details for 240 Whispering Pines Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$356,000.00 ($153.38 / sqft )

240 Whispering Pines Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2321 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395457
  2. Provided by MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Sharon O'Malley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained four bedroom home where comfort, style, and functionality come together seamlessly. Designed with an inviting open concept floor plan, this home offers the perfe
Active
Details for 508 Wildcat Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$332,700.00 ($145.22 / sqft )

508 Wildcat Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486140
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Micci Kraus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Davenport Estateswhere comfort, style, and convenience come together behind the gates of one of the areas most inviting communities. This beautifully maintained, one owner Berkshire floor p
Active
Details for 216 Whispering Pines Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$309,000.00 ($128.75 / sqft )

216 Whispering Pines Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348328
  2. Provided by EVERYSTATE INC.
  3. Contact Blake Keathley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charm and curb appeal abound for this Davenport home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. The kitchen boasts stai
Active
Details for 440 Tisone Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$3,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

440 Tisone Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148794
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Yisel Lizardo, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HARD TO FIND FULLY FURNISHED GATED COMMUNITY RENTAL IN DAVENPORT: Available June 1st! This immaculate home has 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautiful bathrooms, with 3 car garages perfect for accommodati
Wade M. Berlin