Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 120 Ocean Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,495,000.00

120 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11083440
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity RM 25 Zoning! Exceptional vacant land located at 120 S Ocean Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441, just steps from the beach. Zoned RM 25, this rare offering allows for mul
Active
Details for 1900 2nd Street 501, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,650,000.00 ($940.71 / sqft )

1900 2nd Street 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11089373
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive penthouse with breathtaking panoramic views! This 4th floor unit offers a unique living experience with 360 degree views of the ocean and Intracoastal waterway. With approximately 1,754 sq.
Active
Details for 701 21st Avenue 302, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,100,000.00 ($478.26 / sqft )

701 21st Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11066485
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement exceptional beachview value!!!! Luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering 2300 sq ft of living space in the prestigious orchid beach building on the famous deerfield beach strip
Active
Details for 2051 3rd Street Th8, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$999,999.00 ($429.74 / sqft )

2051 3rd Street Th8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2327 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020316
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story townhome in Ocean Plaza, a boutique 2003 built oceanfront community with private pool, fitness center with ocean views, and 24 hour concierge. Over 2,300 square feet. Three bedrooms, three f
Active
Details for 1956 2nd Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$999,950.00

1956 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11144214
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Developers and Investors Prime Deerfield Beach Lot steps to beach, shops, restaurants, and Pier. Lot is Zoned RM 25. RM 25 zoning is Multi Family or Single family with a max height of 55 feet and al
Active
Details for 404 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$849,995.00 ($358.35 / sqft )

404 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020283
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the South Florida lifestyle while generating income! This centrally located duplex in Deerfield Beach features a fully renovated main unit and a second unit for rental income. The backyard is a t
Active
Details for 603 7th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$749,999.00 ($397.88 / sqft )

603 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169747
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Deerfield Beach featuring a flexible additional room perfect for a home office, gym, media space, or guest area.
Active
Details for 800 13th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$699,999.00 ($407.93 / sqft )

800 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002575
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large Price Improvement seller is ready to sell! Showings must be scheduled with Showingtime. Exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool residence, fully renovated. The gourmet kitchen boasts luminous Calac
Active
Details for 1835 Sandpiper Pointe Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$655,000.00 ($261.16 / sqft )

1835 Sandpiper Pointe Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019142
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded 3BR / 2.5BA corner unit featuring an open concept layout filled with natural light. Highlights include custom built in closets, walk in master closet, LED lighting throughout, cry
Active
Details for 550 Parsons Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$650,000.00 ($265.85 / sqft )

550 Parsons Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2445 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165274
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare corner opportunity in Sandpiper Pointe at Deerfield Crossing! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers nearly 1,800 SF of bright, open living space with extra windows only a corner u
Wade M. Berlin