Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerfield Beach Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 404 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$849,995.00 ($358.35 / sqft )

404 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020283
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the South Florida lifestyle while generating income! This centrally located duplex in Deerfield Beach features a fully renovated main unit and a second unit for rental income. The backyard is a t
Active
Details for 603 7th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$749,999.00 ($397.88 / sqft )

603 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169747
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Deerfield Beach featuring a flexible additional room perfect for a home office, gym, media space, or guest area.
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 303, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$235,000.00 ($242.27 / sqft )

400 10th Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009778
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this completely remodeled gem! This beautifully finished condo boasts stylish upgrades throughout, offering a serene escape with breathtaking views from your
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 202, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$229,000.00 ($236.08 / sqft )

400 10th Street 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010994
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming & Move In Ready Condo with Great Potential! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and inviting condo, offering comfort, convenience, and endless possibilities to make it your own. Perfect fo
Active
Details for 1040 4th Avenue 331, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$185,000.00 ($190.72 / sqft )

1040 4th Avenue 331 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002384
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a 2 mile walk or bike ride to the beautiful Atlantic Ocean and oceanfront dining. Walk to Sprouts and Aldi for convenient grocery shopping, to Muv Dispensary , to l
Active
Details for 1040 4th Avenue 222, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$179,900.00 ($185.46 / sqft )

1040 4th Avenue 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150020
  2. Provided by Medalian Real Estate & Investm
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your buyers will love this great location to call home. Close to I 95, dining, shopping and beach. Roomy 2/2 that's close to everything and less than 2 miles from the ocean. secound floor unit , beaut
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 308, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$179,000.00 ($184.54 / sqft )

400 10th Street 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005440
  2. Provided by Capital Trust Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location!! 2 mile walk or bike to the beach. Near shopping, dining, supermarket, look no further. Water, cable, trash included in the hoa. Lease immediately, all ages! Ac 2020, new water heater,
Active
Details for 603 7th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$4,950.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

603 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003261
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 400 10th Street 303, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,600.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

400 10th Street 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022832
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin