Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,150,000.00 ($419.10 / sqft )
2000 Ocean Boulevard Y1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2744 sqft
- Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to create your dream coastal retreat in one of East Delray's most desirable locations. This three story townhome offers incredible renovation potential with water views and an unbeata
$1,149,000.00 ($656.57 / sqft )
2000 Ocean Boulevard 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1750 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy effortless luxury living directly on the sand at this remodeled residence at the prestigious Delray Beach Club Residences. Beautifully furnished and offered turnkey, this chic 'beach house in th
$799,000.00 ($373.71 / sqft )
2000 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2138 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 2000 S Ocean Blvd #403 in Delray Beach an exceptional opportunity to create your dream coastal residence in one of the area's most desirable oceanfront communities. This spacious 3 bedroo
- 1