Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Drew Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4816 Cortez Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,900,000.00 ($247.53 / sqft )

4816 Cortez Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455506
  2. Provided by LANTES REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yury Hidalgo Vera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Industrial Investment Opportunity! Fully leased industrial commercial property offering immediate cash flow. This well maintained asset is occupied by multiple established operating busin
Active
Details for 4712 Clark Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,750,000.00 ($231.18 / sqft )

4712 Clark Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 7570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503555
  2. Provided by IQ COMMERCIAL
  3. Contact Ralph Carrasquillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime IG Zoned Industrial Opportunity | Drew Park Tampa Rare opportunity to acquire a well located industrial property in the highly sought after Drew Park submarketone of Tampas most central and
Active
Details for 5010 Grady Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,550,000.00 ($191.24 / sqft )

5010 Grady Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8322496
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Alfonso Belluccia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drew Park owner user or investment opportunity. Industrial space (IG zoning) with air conditioned office. Building features 5 overhead doors, 14' ceiling height, block construction, three phase powe
Active
Details for 4624 Hubert Avenue, Tampa, FL 33614
$1,430,000.00 ($217.03 / sqft )

4624 Hubert Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508496
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Mixed Use Investment Opportunity in Tampa! Incredible income producing property featuring commercial space on the ground level with two residential units on the second floor, offering immediate
Active
Details for 4624 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,430,000.00 ($217.03 / sqft )

4624 Hubert Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508496
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact ELIZABETH COLON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4213 Cayuga Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,195,000.00 ($137.21 / sqft )

4213 Cayuga Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8709 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387937
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well positioned industrial property sits in the heart of Tampa's Airport warehousing district at 4213, 4215, and 4217 W. Cayuga St. The three contiguous parcels total ~0.60 acres, with frontage o
Active
Details for 4205 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$899,000.00

4205 Manhattan Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8323396
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Development Opportunity Double Lot in Tampas Drew Park! Builders and investors, take notethis expansive double lot presents a compelling opportunity for potential multi family development. The
Active
Details for 4420 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$820,000.00 ($177.80 / sqft )

4420 Hale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4612 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3552777
  2. Provided by IQ COMMERCIAL
  3. Contact Ralph Carrasquillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Drew Park Industrial!! Property consists of a 1,768 sf airconditioned office with a full bath, a 1,512 sf warehouse with two drive in overhead doors and over 1,300 sf of Car Canopies, on a fully
Active
Details for 4106 South Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$535,000.00 ($317.70 / sqft )

4106 South Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504074
  2. Provided by EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well, locate property in drew park area. Zoning is IG Excellent for all kind of business. Can with the offer.
Active
Details for 4209 Woodlawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$478,000.00 ($319.52 / sqft )

4209 Woodlawn Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678958
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Cynthia Vazquez Lane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This contemporary two story townhome in Tampas Drew Park neighborhood was built in 2023 and offers three bedrooms and two and a half baths across approximately 1,496 square feet. The open concept floo
Wade M. Berlin