Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Driftwood Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$605,000.00 ($369.13 / sqft )
7050 Raleigh Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Approx. 1639 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Location! Spacious corner lot home on 7,073 sq. ft. featuring 3 beds, 3 baths, plus a 1/1 private efficiency with separate entranceideal for rental income. Near the Miccosukee Hotel & Casino. U
$574,000.00 ($145.24 / sqft )
7141 Custer Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3952 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This well maintained property features a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home with a separate side EFFICIENCY offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom perfect for PASSIVE INCOME. The home boasts a N
$470,000.00 ($450.62 / sqft )
6751 Cody Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1043 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully renovated 2BR/1BA single family home in Hollywood on a spacious lot. This property has been completely upgraded with a brand new 5 zone, 21 SEER mini split A/C system, new hurricane storm window
$5,000.00
6740 Custer Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offered for rent on a quiet street. This turn key residence features sunlit living spaces, a warm and cozy layout, and stunning, modern bathrooms. The upda
- 1