Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6524 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,599,998.00 ($375.85 / sqft )

6524 6th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4257 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8332642
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing available brand new contemporary masterpiece! Built like a fortress, heres a rare opportunity to own an exceptionally luxurious new construction home in the highly sought after, bri
Active
Details for 6408 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$866,250.00 ($228.44 / sqft )

6408 7th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475191
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Denise Landay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary completely renovated residence on brick streets of desirable Eagle Crest has an expansive open floor plan and exceptionally spacious rooms. Upgraded electric service, LED lighting fixtur
Active
Details for 6228 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$825,000.00 ($289.78 / sqft )

6228 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493398
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Dalila Chiadmi-Epperson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Don't miss the opportunity to own this unique and stunning home in a highly desirable neighborhood where homes are rarely available. This beautifully landscaped, open concept home fe
Active
Details for 6221 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$749,000.00 ($278.23 / sqft )

6221 6th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445639
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this remodeled, block, mid century modern home located in the beautiful sought out neighborhood of eagle crest! Brick tree lined streets showcase this home featuring 3 bedrooms plus a bonus
Active
Details for 6170 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$625,000.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

6170 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488639
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
  3. Contact Marsh Bilby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Eagle Crest neighborhood, this beautifully updated home sits on an expansive 1/3 acre lot along one of the communitys signature wide, brick paved streets. Offering a ra
Active
Details for 6103 6th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$539,900.00 ($298.12 / sqft )

6103 6th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468378
  2. Provided by PRICE PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Nick Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6103 6th Ave N, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida bungalow in the desirable Eagle Crest neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Nestled along charming historic brick paved streets, th
Active
Details for 1471 Eagle Crest Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$315,000.00 ($127.95 / sqft )

1471 Eagle Crest Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958988
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gaby Murillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED!!!WELCOME to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, built in 2018, offering 1,755 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.24 acre fenced lot. Located in a desirable area clos
Active
Details for 6348 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$2,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

6348 7th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493128
  2. Provided by DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Kaelie Askew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step back in time with this charming 1947 home offering 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,637 square feet, situated on a generous .34 acre lot in the Eagle Crest subdivision of St. Petersburg. Known for it
Active
Details for 520 70th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,450.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

520 70th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687797
  2. Provided by OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andrew Harrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This must see renovated apartment features new high impact windows, new central heat & air, new kitchen with quartz countertops & tile backsplash. It is rare to find a 1 bedroom apartment in such gre
Active
Details for 520 70th Street N 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,450.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

520 70th Street N 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447611
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sandoval
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $500 off of you first months rent. 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Apartment!! Beautiful kitchen with updated appliances, cabinets, updated bathroom, tile flooring, freshly painted. Tenant pays electric and intern
Wade M. Berlin