Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7393 83rd Road, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$1,399,000.00 ($312.70 / sqft )

7393 83rd Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4474 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721839
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Cory Freilich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
Active
Details for 252 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
$649,000.00 ($295.54 / sqft )

252 Moccasin Trail W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027062
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Manicured landscaping and soaring vaulted ceilings welcome you into this spacious, move in ready home! This single level, split bedroom floor plan leads you to an enormous and private screened lanai o
Active
Details for 1775 Stable Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$635,000.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

1775 Stable Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502524
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location truly sets this home apart in one of Palm Harbors most desirable subdivisions offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience This
Active
Details for 4024 Eagle Ridge Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$425,000.00 ($238.36 / sqft )

4024 Eagle Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111755
  2. Provided by MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lena Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained lakefront home in Fruitland Park offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living, all set on 1.27 beautiful acres on a small fishing lake. The floorplan fea
Active
Details for 14 Eagle Ridge, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
$342,000.00

14 Eagle Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6378781
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Lund
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 ACRE PARCEL. Luxurious rolling, high and dry acres in the sought after community of Eagle Ridge, a deed restricted and Gated Community in Sumter County, Central Florida! You will be amazed by the b
Active
Details for 14080 Eagle Ridge Lakes Drive 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
$299,000.00 ($186.29 / sqft )

14080 Eagle Ridge Lakes Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522317
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a beautifully maintained and turnkey second floor condominium in the desirable Eagle Ridge Lakes community, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable year rou
Active
Details for 14770 Eagle Ridge Drive 112, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
$250,000.00 ($216.64 / sqft )

14770 Eagle Ridge Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1154 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7515820
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condo, where modern comfort meets serene golf course living in one of Fort Myers most desirable communities. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in read
Wade M. Berlin