Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eaglewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4106 Imperial Eagle Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
$560,000.00 ($173.00 / sqft )

4106 Imperial Eagle Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3237 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482101
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Joseph Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY REMODELED BATHROOMS AND RENOVATED KITCHEN CABINETS:This stunning home features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, separate home office room, living room, family room, private dining room and a spacio
Active
Details for 12800 Laurel Valley Lane, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$529,999.00 ($216.06 / sqft )

12800 Laurel Valley Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021789
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS DETACHED HOME IN DESIRABLE EAGLEWOOD WITH A NEW ROOF & INCREDIBLE GOLF COURSE VIEWS! Welcome to this stunning one level retreat nestled in the sought after Eaglewood. Enjoy breathtaking golf
Active
Details for 12698 Cascades Court, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$455,000.00 ($184.51 / sqft )

12698 Cascades Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153984
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROP!! Welcome to Your Everyday ''Staycation''! Move right into this beautifully renovated 2 story, 3BD/3BA townhouse w/ stunning views of the 8th fairway located in the highly desirable Eaglewo
Active
Details for 8560 Eaglewood Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$429,000.00 ($214.93 / sqft )

8560 Eaglewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012244
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY IN EAGLEWOOD! MOVE RIGHT IN! This is one you do not want to miss! This two bedroom, two bathroom villa is truly turnkey! Updated nearly top to bottom over the last few years this villa has a ne
Active
Details for 12790 Berwick Court, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$419,000.00 ($224.06 / sqft )

12790 Berwick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165530
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hobe Sound's hidden gem! Come enjoy UNLIMITED FREE GOLF at your own private course! Situated in the tranquil sought after 55+ Eaglewood Community make this move in ready 2br/2ba villa with
Active
Details for 13196 Point O Woods Court, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$419,000.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

13196 Point O Woods Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025331
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Value in a Premier Golf Community Priced to Sell! Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own in a highly desirable golf course community at an unbeatable value. A motivated sel
Active
Details for 12921 Crooked Stick Lane, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$379,000.00 ($212.92 / sqft )

12921 Crooked Stick Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154213
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the desirable 55+ golf community of Eaglewood in Hobe Sound. The home offers peace of mind with a new roof (2023), HVAC system (
Wade M. Berlin