Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Embassy House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$979,000.00 ($618.06 / sqft )
770 Palm Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Approx. 1.45 acres
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Matthew Clayton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Penthouse #2. Now offered with many recent upgrades, this rarely available top floor penthouse at the iconic Embassy House delivers elevated
$895,000.00 ($547.07 / sqft )
770 Palm Avenue 704 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kim Ogilvie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perched on the 7th floor, this exceptional residence delivers truly breathtaking panoramic vistas. Set within a landmark building designed for refined downtown living at the quiet end of Palm Avenue,
$819,000.00 ($500.61 / sqft )
770 Palm Avenue 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Approx. 1.45 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tammy Garner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elevated coastal living at its finest in 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence at 770 S Palm Avenue #1501. Perched high above the city, this sought after location boasts western, eastern, and
$699,000.00 ($427.26 / sqft )
770 Palm Avenue 1201 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Chris Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perched on the 12th floor as a coveted end unit in the iconic Embassy House, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers sweeping panoramic views of Selby Gardens, Sarasota Bay, Bayfront Park, and downtown Sa
- 1