Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3400 Water Oak Drive 1501, Hollywood, FL 33021
$525,000.00 ($310.65 / sqft )

3400 Water Oak Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely redesigned luxury residence in Emerald Oaks featuring imported Italian wood floors, custom European doors, new electrical, new plumbing, and on demand hot water. Designer kitchen with 16 fo
Active
Details for 14701 Front Beach Road 1925, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$515,000.00 ($396.46 / sqft )

14701 Front Beach Road 1925 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785822
  2. Provided by Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT at Emerald Beach Resort! This Gulf front 2BR/2BA condo is now offered at an even more compelling price and presents an outstanding opportunity for both investors and second home buye
Active
Details for 3464 Sunset Key Circle 103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$499,900.00 ($159.56 / sqft )

3464 Sunset Key Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3133 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520121
  2. Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Calenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will know you found paradise when you drive by the row of majestic Royal Palms leading to the gated bridge and find a picturesque peninsula boasting pleasing architecture and mature vegetation. Ne
Active
Details for 19504 Front Beach Road 1006, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$475,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

19504 Front Beach Road 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770364
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Emerald Shores Unit 1006 Gulf Front Condo in Laguna Beach, West End of Panama City Beach! Experience unparalleled Gulf front living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath c
Active
Details for 3404 Emerald Oaks Drive 803, Hollywood, FL 33021
$464,000.00 ($260.97 / sqft )

3404 Emerald Oaks Drive 803 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1778 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026728
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4BR/3BA + first floor bedroom & full bath + garage. A highly desirable layout features one bedroom and a full bathroom with walk in shower on the ground levelideal for guests, multigenerational living
Active
Details for 1401 Ocean Boulevard 605, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$429,000.00 ($300.84 / sqft )

1401 Ocean Boulevard 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535957
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **BACK ON MARKET** Emerald Tower is completely updated with approved 50 year County & City concrete restoration & assessments paid w/nothing currently pending! Directly across the street from the oce
Active
Details for 6516 Morgan Hill Trail 1812, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$349,900.00 ($250.65 / sqft )

6516 Morgan Hill Trail 1812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118416
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TENANT OCCUPIED DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. INVESTORS WELCOME! Immaculate new installed laminate flooring throughout, freshly painted move in ready corner townhome in a beautiful, gated community. Easy a
Active
Details for 6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$345,000.00 ($237.44 / sqft )

6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144384
  2. Provided by Prestigious Properties USA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Opportunity A+ Class Property at Emerald Dunes WPB This exceptional unit comes with well qualified tenants., Rent $2,700 per mo New Roof paid for Many upgrades inc lighting The list price
Active
Details for 14356 Emerald Lake Drive 3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$334,999.00 ($212.70 / sqft )

14356 Emerald Lake Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141227
  2. Provided by All Platinum Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Delray beach 55 plus gated community with awesome water view. Designed for maintenance free lifestyle. Community is maintained meticulously. Lushly landscaped to enjoy your peaceful enviroment. Thi
Active
Details for 14323 Via Royale  2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$329,000.00 ($192.85 / sqft )

14323 Via Royale 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024889
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to buy a single story Ruby Model in the community of Emerald Pointe where this only 14 of these in the community.This model has 1,706 sq.ft.of living space with vaulted ceilings throu
Wade M. Berlin