Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Encantada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7149 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,450,000.00 ($469.98 / sqft )

7149 Montrico Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022829
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chic, designer decorated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece on sprawling lakefront grounds in desirable, gated Encantada at Boca Pointe! Recently remodeled inside and out from 2022 2026 to the highest
Active
Details for 7173 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,300,000.00 ($322.49 / sqft )

7173 Montrico Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7132 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021347
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent home on a prime corner lot with circular driveway & grand portico entrance. This bright, spacious custom designed home features 4 bedrooms & 3 baths + a powder room on the main level & ups
Active
Details for 7141 Mariana Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,999,999.00

7141 Mariana Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10532783
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning!!!! This house wasn't just remodeled; it was rebuilt entirely internally. Every wall in the property has been rebuilt, and all plumbing and electrical systems are altogether new. The pool has
Active
Details for 7276 Sidonia Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,750,000.00 ($299.97 / sqft )

7276 Sidonia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5834 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161813
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 BR plus office residence in Encantada featuring 5.1 full baths impact glass throughout, and abundant natural light. The well designed floor plan offers a main level primary suite with glass
Active
Details for 7166 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,449,000.00 ($323.87 / sqft )

7166 Montrico Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4474 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026708
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What an opportunity to make this home fit your custom desires. The home features all hurricane windows and a much sought after 3 CAR GARAGE!! There is a very large screened pool patio area with a ton
Active
Details for 6006 Gulf Drive 207, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$799,000.00 ($604.39 / sqft )

6006 Gulf Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502022
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME GULF COAST
  3. Contact Joshua Neitz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS is the ultimate beachfront "Turn Key" Investment where shorter term rentals are permitted. Skip the furniture trucks and design stress and start enjoying a fully furnished vacation home that pays
Active
Details for 6006 Gulf Drive 214, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$789,900.00 ($597.50 / sqft )

6006 Gulf Drive 214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678332
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the beachfront enclave of Playa Encantada, this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence offers an effortless coastal lifestyle just steps from the sand and the island trolley
Active
Details for 6005 Gulf Drive 219, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$700,000.00 ($593.72 / sqft )

6005 Gulf Drive 219 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689996
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Hannah Hillyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living at Playa Encantada on Anna Maria Island, where short term rentals are permitted! This beautifully maintained second floor condo features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and comes fully
Active
Details for 3162 Yellow Lantana Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$419,900.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

3162 Yellow Lantana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1661 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149639
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Thiago Fowler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Encantada Resort. Sold fully furnished and move in ready, this property
Active
Details for 3015 Yellow Lantana Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$418,999.00 ($252.26 / sqft )

3015 Yellow Lantana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1661 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126724
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your ideal vacation retreat or lucrative investment at 3015 Yellow Lantana Lane, the closest home to the clubhouse and resort pool within the secure, gated Encantada resort! This fully furnis
Wade M. Berlin