Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Englewood Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 324 Oakwood Circle, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$899,000.00 ($299.67 / sqft )

324 Oakwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147206
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Alex Bowermaster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly desirable Englewood Isles community. This beautifully maintained Gulf access home offers the perfect blend of coastal charm, comfort, and boatin
Active
Details for 373 Eden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$749,900.00 ($182.46 / sqft )

373 Eden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146522
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Karin Dubbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living at Its Finest! Perfectly positioned on a peaceful lakefront lot in the sought after community of Englewood Isles, this beautifully maintained home offers a stunning blend of comfort, el
Active
Details for 58 Windsor Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$629,000.00 ($206.50 / sqft )

58 Windsor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146635
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Bobbi Sue Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle on Forked Creek! This sailboat water property offers no fixed bridges and direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway and the Gulf of Mexicobringing world
Active
Details for 157 Englewood Isles Parkway, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$629,000.00 ($212.21 / sqft )

157 Englewood Isles Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146260
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Becky Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning turnkey furnished waterfront pool home located in the desirable Englewood Isles. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and luxury with quick a
Active
Details for 4 Windsor Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$599,000.00 ($212.11 / sqft )

4 Windsor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6135900
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Amy Hibberd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller will remit a check to you at closing to install your new Boat Lift. This Florida Intracoastal Water Way / Gulf Access home is NOT in a flood zone and does NOT require flood insurance!! Jus
Active
Details for 24 Oakwood Drive N 24, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$475,000.00 ($237.50 / sqft )

24 Oakwood Drive N 24 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341594
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront home completely redone. New roof, HVAC, Flooring, Doors, Bathrooms, Paint. Nothing to do beautiful house 20 feet from water. 15 boat drive to Lemon Bay no bridges. This will not last. Amazi
Active
Details for 43 Windsor Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$469,000.00 ($179.69 / sqft )

43 Windsor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399230
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful pool home completly renovated and located in the desirable community of Englewood.Isles Access to a 27 ft. Boat dock in the marina a few blocks away. This charming residence
Active
Details for 51 Oakwood Drive N 51, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$449,000.00 ($193.37 / sqft )

51 Oakwood Drive N 51 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6137713
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Elke Von Oertzen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buy your boat a home! Your deeded boat dock with pilings is only a few steps from your house on a 42 foot dedicated seawall ready for a lift. In the beautiful Englewood Isles boating community, this i
Active
Details for 14 Stone Mountain Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$435,000.00 ($174.98 / sqft )

14 Stone Mountain Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143412
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Katy Dilmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a great price for this 3 bedroom pool home in the popular boating community of Englewood Isles. This home has been meticulously maintained and is being sold TURNKEY FURNISHED. In this great ho
Active
Details for 6 Pine Ridge Way, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$425,000.00 ($159.54 / sqft )

6 Pine Ridge Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143740
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Katy Dilmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable boating community of Englewood Isles. Open the door to find a bright open living room with a triple pocket slider to the lanai and pool area. The SPLIT FLOORPLAN insures priva
Wade M. Berlin