Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Entrada Condominium I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$395,000.00 ($326.72 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020059
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this RARE opportunity to own a FIRST FLOOR WATERFRONT condo located right off Seaway Drive on the Fort Pierce Inlet. Highly sought after first floor units have NO STAIRS with direct acc
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$389,900.00 ($323.84 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026631
  2. Provided by Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positively Paradise! Rarely offered Straight Away Water View 1st Floor furnished unit at La Entrada Del Mar. Enjoy this charming 2/2 with it's open kitchen with jaw dropping views, no stairs and supe
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C7, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$379,000.00 ($313.48 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive C7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016941
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Island Retreat Included in the sale is boat slip #4. Turnkey, Fully Furnished & Income Potential! Own your slice of paradise with direct ocean inlet access and a small private beach in
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive B10, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$349,000.00 ($288.67 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive B10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139684
  2. Provided by Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss a great investment opportunity and a great place to live. New docks in progress. Prices Sure to go up. Your new home in a vibrant boating community on South Hutchinson Island! This beautif
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive D6, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$308,000.00 ($254.76 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive D6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027880
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to waterfront living on Hutchinson Island where every day feels like a getaway. Perched directly on the inlet at 1300 Seaway Drive, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse style condo
Active
Details for 21 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 224, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,499.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

21 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023871
  2. Provided by Listings Center
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom second floor condo in the heart of Plantation. Porcelain tile throughout the unit and the Primary bedroom has two walk in closets. Close to shopping. dining,
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151673
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Treasure on the Fort Pierce Inlet Available Annually or Seasonally! Discover the ultimate coastal escape in this beautifully appointed 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo perfectly located along the spa
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive D13, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$1,900.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive D13 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017042
  2. Provided by Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 202, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,800.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003456
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location in the heart of Plantation near retail corridors for shopping, daily essentials, public parks, and a quiet pace of life. The unit offers great layout for a long term tenant. Easy access
Wade M. Berlin