Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eric Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$300,000.00 ($173.61 / sqft )
1008 Universal Rest Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
- Contact Rocio Gandica
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located within a gated community, and with water view, this 3 bed/2 bath townhome has been recently refreshed and is ready for its next owner. The interior now features luxury vinyl flooring throughou
$280,000.00 ($131.21 / sqft )
1057 Universal Rest Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2134 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Walter Parraga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in a gated community in Kissimmee. This well maintained home offers a functional open layout with bright living spaces ideal for everyday livi
- 1