Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estancia Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2018 Estancia Circle C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$275,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

2018 Estancia Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145367
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Alejandro Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a rare 2 car garage located in a desirable Kissimmee community. This spacious home features an open and functional layout, generous bedrooms, a
Active
Details for 1933 Estancia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$269,000.00 ($91.90 / sqft )

1933 Estancia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125794
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Cielo Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BACK ON THE MARKET. This gem is available again. DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY. PRICE REDUCED This modern 1,716 square foot townhouse has been beautifully remodeled for lifestyle where convenience and
Active
Details for 1917 Estancia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$249,900.00 ($146.57 / sqft )

1917 Estancia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147983
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful property located at 1917 Estancia Cir in the heart of Kissimmee! This well maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for homeowners and investo
Active
Details for 2971 Estancia Boulevard 418, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$149,900.00 ($150.65 / sqft )

2971 Estancia Boulevard 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457687
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Joyce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in one of Clearwaters most desirable locations. Nestled within the Estancia condominium community, this beautifully updated fi
Active
Listing Details for 2971 Estancia Boulevard 229, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$129,900.00 ($120.84 / sqft )

2971 Estancia Boulevard 229 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686419
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact kevin Brinkworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 condo. Ready for Sale. Fully furnished. Ready for move in.
Active
Details for 2971 Estancia Boulevard 313, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$120,000.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

2971 Estancia Boulevard 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495776
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact April Heinrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one! First floor 1 Bedroom condo located in Estancia. This home comes with a light & bright feel with fresh paint and a newly reglazed tub for a modern clean look. The spacious bedroom com
Active
Details for 2971 Estancia Boulevard 321, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$1,975.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

2971 Estancia Boulevard 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466624
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul Aucremann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An absolute beauty in the heart of Countryside that blends modern elegance with coastal convenience! This spacious second floor 2B/2B in lovely Estancia Condos features a new, renovated kitchen with n
Active
Details for 1991 Estancia Circle 16a, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

1991 Estancia Circle 16a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396223
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Jraissati Moutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOWNHOME FULLY UPGRADED! Beautiful 2 beds, 2 baths townhome with 1 car garage and extended driveway accommodating up to 2 additional vehicles, located in a desirable gated community. This property fe
Active
Details for 1985 Estancia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,549.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

1985 Estancia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1259 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396265
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features an open split floor plan, with double sinks in the master bathroom and a large walk in closet. The spacious kitchen offers plenty of cabinet sp
Wade M. Berlin