Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ethans Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2127 N.e. 40th Ave., OCALA, FL 34470
$228,500.00 ($200.79 / sqft )

2127 N.e. 40th Ave. More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM699658
  2. Provided by CHARLOTTE WEDHORN REALTY
  3. Contact Charlotte Wedhorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready and Furniture furnished!! Move in and feel at home in this cozy two bedroom home. Conveniently located to Shopping, Hospitals and Schools and Restaurants.This welcoming two bedroom two
Active
Details for 3909 22nd Street, OCALA, FL 34470
$215,900.00 ($124.30 / sqft )

3909 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724151
  2. Provided by ANDERSON SMITH SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sheri Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Perfect Blend of Location & Comfort Charming and conveniently located, this lovely home offers comfort, functionality, and easy access to everything Ocala has to enjoy. Situated just minutes from
Active
Details for 3929 22nd Street, OCALA, FL 34470
$214,900.00 ($133.89 / sqft )

3929 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724246
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Randy Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home located in the desirable community of Wellington Station that features a pool and clubhouse. This move in ready home features an open sp
Active
Details for 3911 22nd Street, OCALA, FL 34470
$213,999.00 ($119.69 / sqft )

3911 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713730
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Samantha Dailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the peaceful neighborhood of Wellington Station, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and appeal! Set on a manageable lot with mature
Active
Details for 3929 21st Lane, OCALA, FL 34470
$205,777.00 ($135.83 / sqft )

3929 21st Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1515 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723242
  2. Provided by AJL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathanael Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location near Shopping, Restaurants, Banks, Worship Centers, Medical Facilities and the sort. Featuring a Spacious 3 Bedrooms, 2,1/2 Baths with a Single Car Garage in a Desirable Ethans Glen / W
Wade M. Berlin