Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evelyn City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7279 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$950,000.00 ($607.03 / sqft )

7279 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3476926
  2. Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Marie Eloian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a lucrative investment opportunity in the heart of the thriving Seminole Heights neighborhood, just minutes away from Tampa and I 275. Presenting this remarkable corner lot auto repair comm
Active
Listing Details for 1021 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$925,000.00 ($306.19 / sqft )

1021 Hamilton Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3021 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481711
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Evan Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this charming two story home, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, plus an office in the heart of Seminole Heights, one of Tampas most sought after historic ne
Active
Details for 1035 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$880,000.00 ($381.28 / sqft )

1035 Robson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492136
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multi Family/Multi Generational Property with 3 Units! This Seminole Heights Resort style complex provides the option of providing income while at the same time providing much needed living space. M
Active
Details for 1035 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$880,000.00 ($381.28 / sqft )

1035 Robson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494634
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Chib Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multi Family/Multi Generational Property! 3 Amazing Units!! This Seminole Heights Resort style complex provides the option of providing income while at the same time providing much needed living spac
Active
Details for 909 Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$589,000.00 ($306.77 / sqft )

909 Crenshaw Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885586
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer France
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Seminole Heights and your new bungalow with a basement a rare blend of historic charm, modern upgrades, and unbeatable location. Beautifully remodeled and truly move in ready, this stunnin
Active
Details for 904 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$490,000.00 ($235.92 / sqft )

904 Hamilton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492461
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Bridget Zickefoose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside and youll immediately feel the warmth of natural light and original character, thoughtfully balanced with modern updates. The open living space flows effortlessly into a beautifully update
Active
Details for 906 Hamilton Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$425,000.00 ($234.42 / sqft )

906 Hamilton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439582
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Barnett Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the timeless charm of this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman bungalow located in highly desired Old Seminole Heights. From the moment you
Active
Details for 1007 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$425,000.00 ($213.68 / sqft )

1007 Robson Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492375
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Zoller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ucked into the sought after Evelyn City pocket of Old Seminole Heights, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath historic bungalow is the kind of home that just feels right the moment you arrive. A quintessential front
Active
Details for 1004 Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$365,000.00 ($229.27 / sqft )

1004 Crenshaw Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468698
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the timeless charm of this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath Craftsman bungalow located in highly desired Old Seminole Heights. From the moment you arrive; youre greeted with amazing curb appea
Active
Details for Crenshaw Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$150,000.00

Crenshaw Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8468862
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime vacant land in Seminole Heights available for sale. This is spacious, cleared, vacant and ready to build your dream home or you can buy the house next door and built an outdoor retreat. Surv
Wade M. Berlin