Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Everglades Sugar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6541 Melaleuca Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$3,750,000.00

6541 Melaleuca Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.25 acres
  1. MLSID: F10543145
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUILD your Custom Home on the most beautiful lot in Southwest Ranches! This exceptional 3.25 acre corner lot, perfectly positioned at Melaleuca Road and Luray Road, offers a perfect canvas for your dr
Active
Details for 1910 98th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33025
$600,000.00

1910 98th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535528
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Need space for everyoneand everything? This Miramar home gives you room to live large on nearly a acre with no HOA. Park your boat or RV, add a pool, or build a guest suite. Inside, youve got a split
Active
Details for 2011 97th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33025
$509,000.00 ($300.12 / sqft )

2011 97th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530360
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a rare double lot in Miramar! This property offers incredible potential with room to park RVs, boats, or trucks on both sides. The oversized Florida room opens to a
Active
Details for 1533 Fairway Road, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$450,000.00 ($334.08 / sqft )

1533 Fairway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001768
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Pembroke Lakes, this warm and inviting 3 bedroom/2 bath villa offers a tranquil retreat. Enjoy your morning cup of coffee on the screened patio overlooking the golf course. Ste
Active
Details for 1340 Golfview Drive, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$430,000.00 ($319.23 / sqft )

1340 Golfview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162677
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the heart of Pembroke Pines! Featuring 1,323 sq. ft. of living space. The 2019 roof provides peace of mind. Enjoy sliding glass doors off both t
Active
Details for 10180 Cypress Court 10180, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$424,900.00 ($355.27 / sqft )

10180 Cypress Court 10180 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004135
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Cedarwoods community of Pembroke Pines. This home features an open layout, a cozy loft space perfect for a home offi
Active
Details for 9709 16th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$400,000.00 ($336.42 / sqft )

9709 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022160
  2. Provided by True Floridian Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene lake views from this well maintained 2BR/2BA single story home in the quiet East Lakes community. Ideally situated near a wide range of amenities, this move in ready home features tile fl
Active
Details for 2260 Plum Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$390,000.00 ($391.96 / sqft )

2260 Plum Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020999
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Pembroke Pines two bedroom, two bath townhome in well managed community with low monthly maintenance fee. Upgraded kitchen and bathrooms with white shaker wood cabinets and quartz countertops
Active
Details for 2301 Buttonwood Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$369,000.00 ($369.00 / sqft )

2301 Buttonwood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009849
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Pembroke Pines! Featuring fresh paint, new sod, and thoughtful updates throughout, this move in ready property offers comfort and convenienc
Active
Details for 1641 Fairway Road, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$3,200.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

1641 Fairway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005273
  2. Provided by Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful one story villa in Pembroke Pines, offering comfort and convenience in a highly desirable location. This charming home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well appointed bathr
Wade M. Berlin