Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergrene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1062 Vintner Boulevard, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,447,000.00 ($424.59 / sqft )

1062 Vintner Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3408 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158306
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Stunning Lakefront Pool Home Featuring 4 Beds/3.5 Baths, with a Separate Courtyard Guest Suite. Newly Renovated & Reconfigured Chef's Kitchen Includes; Top Notch Stainless Steel Applia
Active
Details for 2020 Graden Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,425,000.00 ($392.78 / sqft )

2020 Graden Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013791
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Rare Find'' Prime Cul De Sac Location, Fully Renovated 5 Bed/3.5 Bath Family Size Pool Home with Separate Courtyard Guest Suite. Stunning Pool & Lake Views Accent the Large Fenced In Backyard. Modern
Active
Details for 957 Mill Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,275,000.00 ($350.08 / sqft )

957 Mill Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3642 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163457
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 3BR/3BA single family home in the gated community of Evergrene, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Bright and airy with high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen, screened patio, and lush lands
Active
Details for 26 Stoney Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,225,000.00 ($404.69 / sqft )

26 Stoney Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169622
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS. Interior designed, 3 bedroom courtyard home set on the coveted Stoney Green in gated community. Prepare to be wowed by this TURNKEY, newly landscaped and painted home where every in
Active
Details for 834 Madison Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,219,000.00 ($345.13 / sqft )

834 Madison Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3532 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023758
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Evergrene community! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus home office residence offers a bright and airy open floor plan, enhanced by an
Active
Details for 883 Taft Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,050,000.00 ($313.71 / sqft )

883 Taft Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027313
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting an incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus loft, 2.5 bath single family home in the highly desirable guard gated community of Evergrene. Perfectly positioned on a
Active
Details for 520 Tomahawk Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$929,000.00 ($366.04 / sqft )

520 Tomahawk Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016154
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (PB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity with stunning views of the lake in the sought after community of Evergrene, 520 Tomahawk Court offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and picturesque surroundings. This
Active
Details for 631 Moondancer Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$877,000.00 ($345.55 / sqft )

631 Moondancer Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017479
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hurry, Don't miss this perfect Florida home in the highly desirable Evergrene community situated on a tucked away Evergrene upland preserve And on a cul sac. Very Private and very quiet. Morning
Active
Details for 627 Castle Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$797,000.00 ($317.40 / sqft )

627 Castle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161913
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic, Fully Renovated, Sun Filled 3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Home with an Extended Patio & Fenced In Backyard. Open Modern Kitchen Includes; Top Notch Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counters, Monochro
Active
Details for 974 Mill Creek Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$789,000.00 ($314.09 / sqft )

974 Mill Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020656
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A breathtaking tropical oasis, this beautiful single level home in Evergrene is located in of the most desirable street, Mill Creek. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a den (optional 3rd bedroom), i
Wade M. Berlin